Top Leagues
No bets selected yet.

Click on the respective odds to select a new bet.

Top Winners
Bet ID
Stake
Prize
43978878
10050.00
38391.00
43967565
20000.00
31200.00
43977858
5000.00
22445.60
43969408
8600.00
21242.00
43961107
4327.00
18173.40
43966966
2300.00
16870.11
43972641
5025.00
15979.50
43979934
10000.00
15200.00
43982587
3000.00
13695.00
  • Lock B / Lock C J - Bertrand R / Martinez M
  • Bicknell, Blaise - Ramirez, Cesar
  • Flores, Jesse - Strode, Elijah
  • Lutkemeyer Obregon, Anne Christine - Kozarov, Katarina
2', 1st half
Eskilstuna United Dff (w) - FC Rosengard (w)
Sweden, Damallsvenskan
00
2', 1st half
Domazlice - Karlovy Vary
Czech Republic, 3. Liga, CFL
00
2nd set
Haverlag I / Strakhova V - Bassols Ribera M / Rosca I L
ITF, Platja d'Aro, Women, Doubles
10
2nd set
Bouzas Maneiro J / Romero Gormaz L - Fita Boluda A / Gamiz A
ITF, Platja d'Aro, Women, Doubles
01
3q
Forio Basket - Air Avellino
Italy, Serie B
4147
3q
Cez Basket Nymburk - Opava
Czech Republic, NBL
4641
2nd half
RK Rudar Kostolac - HC Buducnost Podgorica
Montenegro, Cup
1720
1st half
Mosonmagyarovari (w) - Fehervar (w)
Hungary, NB I, Women
21
5th set
Ukraine U21 (w) - Czech Republic U21 (w)
International, U21, European Championship, Women
22
4th set
Paykan Tehran - Suntory Sunbirds
International, Asian Club Championship
12
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
2H
84'
0:0
Oued Sly - JSM Tiaret
Ligue 2
5.80 1.27 7.00     1.30 0.5 3.05 +12
2H
73'
0:1
Al Salt - Al-Faisaly
Premier League
29.00 4.75 1.18     1.09 2.5 5.90 +16
2H
47'
0:0
FC Kosice - MFK Bardejov
2. Liga
1.70 2.95 5.70     1.27 2.5 3.25 +22
2H
48'
0:0
Slavoj Trebisov - Komarno
2. Liga
3.15 2.85 2.35     1.35 2.5 2.80 +22
2H
47'
0:2
Rohoznik - FK Dukla Banska Bystrica
2. Liga
27.00 9.00 1.05     5.10 2.5 1.12 +21
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd set
1:0
Haverlag I / Strakhova V - Bassols Ribera M / Rosca I L
Platja d'Aro, Women, Doubles
1.12 5.60         +3
2nd set
0:1
Bouzas Maneiro J / Romero Gormaz L - Fita Boluda A / Gamiz A
Platja d'Aro, Women, Doubles
6.75 1.07         +3
2nd set
0:1
Marmousez, Lilian - Roncadelli, Franco
Prijedor, Singles
1.80 1.95 1.75 28.5 2.00 +0.5 1.80 -0.5 1.90 +5
2nd set
0:1
Schunk, Nastasja Mariana - Baptiste, Hailey
Roland Garros, Singles
1.68 2.06 1.80 31.5 1.90 -1.5 1.90 +1.5 1.80 +10
2nd set
0:1
Ehara, Hiroyasu - Huang, Haoyuan
Cancun, Singles
5.20 1.12 1.90 19.5 1.80 +4.5 1.85 -4.5 1.85 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
3rd quarter
41:47
Forio Basket - Sidigas Avellino
Serie B
5.14 1.13         +15
3rd quarter
46:41
Cez Basket Nymburk - Opava
NBL
1.03 8.25 1.95 174.5 1.70 -15.5 1.85 +15.5 1.80 +12
4th quarter
51:59
Diamond in the Sun - Miracle Eagles
Division 1
11.00 1.01     +8.5 1.71 -8.5 2.00 +6
3rd quarter
39:52
Commune 6 - Real Bamako
Premier Division
10.50 1.02     +15.5 1.80 -15.5 1.87 +10
2nd quarter
27:27
Jeanne d'Arc - Louga
Division 1
1.30 3.30     -6.5 1.87 +6.5 1.80 +13
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
2nd half
29:16
Stiinta Bacau - CSM Oradea
National League
      1.90 62.5 1.80 -13.5 1.70 +13.5 2.02 +4
2nd half
17:20
RK Rudar Kostolac - HC Buducnost Podgorica
Cup
5.00 6.80 1.30 2.02 49.5 1.70 +2.5 1.85 -2.5 1.85 +5
2nd half
15:30
CSM Deva (w) - HC Minaur Baia Mare (w)
National League, Women
      1.90 58.5 1.80 +16.5 1.80 -16.5 1.90 +4
1st half
1:1
NEKA - MKB Veszprem KC
NB I
      1.90 61.5 1.80 +11.5 1.75 -11.5 1.95 +6
1st half
2:1
Mosonmagyarovari (w) - Fehervar (w)
NB I, Women
1.15 12.00 6.00 1.90 59.5 1.80 -5.5 1.75 +5.5 1.95 +8
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
5th set
2:2
Ukraine U21 (w) - Czech Republic U21 (w)
U21, European Championship, Women
2.25 1.57         +4
4th set
1:2
Paykan Tehran - Suntory Sunbirds
Asian Club Championship
1.27 3.40 1.80 209.5 1.90 -13.5 1.75 +13.5 1.95 +10
3rd set
2:0
Turkey U21 (w) - Iceland U21 (w)
U21, European Championship, Women
    1.67 121.5 2.07 -28.5 1.67 +28.5 2.10 +7
3rd set
1:1
RC Bejaia (w) - MB Bejaia (w)
Cup, Women
2.02 1.70         +7
1st set
0:0
MKS Banimex Bedzin - Stal Nysa
PlusLiga
4.05 1.20 1.85 193.5 1.85 +7.5 1.90 -7.5 1.80 +9
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
1st period
0:1
South Africa (w) - Australia (w)
World Championship, Division II, Women
      1.70 12.5 2.02 +10.5 1.75 -10.5 1.95 +3
Time Event 1 X 2 1(0) 2(0) Under Total Over
20.05. 19:30
Youssoufia Berrechid - Far Forces Armee Royales
Premier League
3.98 3.13 1.96 2.92 1.43 1.65 2.5 2.27 +138
20.05. 19:30
SV Leobendorf - Marchfeld
Regionalliga East
2.42 3.68 2.52 1.89 1.95 2.38 2.5 1.50 +66
20.05. 20:00
FK Arda Kardzhali - Beroe Stara Zagora
Premier League
3.72 3.56 1.88 2.86 1.44 1.93 2.5 1.89 +137
20.05. 20:00
Lokomotiv Plovdiv - CSKA 1948
Premier League
3.00 3.15 2.10 2.15 1.55 1.80 2.5 1.80 +63
20.05. 20:00
Balikesirspor - Eyupspor
TFF 1. Lig
13.50 7.30 1.15 10.25 1.01 2.88 2.5 1.35 +128
20.05. 20:00
1 FC Nuremberg II - Bayern Munich II
Regionalliga Bayern
5.35 4.70 1.52 4.10 1.21 2.84 2.5 1.37 +133
20.05. 20:00
HIK Hellerup - Hillerod
2nd Division
2.78 3.98 2.10 2.13 1.62 3.08 2.5 1.31 +66
20.05. 20:00
Fc Stockholm Internazionale - Gefle IF
Division 1, Norra
2.22 3.84 2.66 1.75 2.08 2.28 2.5 1.63 +66
20.05. 20:00
USM Alger - Constantine CS
Ligue 1
1.77 3.25 4.65 1.28 3.26 1.47 2.5 2.46 +64
20.05. 20:00
Savedalens IF - Onsala BK
Division 2, Vastra Gotaland
2.75 3.60 2.05 2.05 1.55 2.65 2.5 1.35 +64
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
20.05. 19:30
Lock B / Lock C J - Bertrand R / Martinez M
Oran, Doubles
1.55 2.39          
20.05. 19:30
Bicknell, Blaise - Ramirez, Cesar
Cancun, Singles
1.57 2.40 1.90 22 1.90 -2.5 1.87 +2.5 1.95 +23
20.05. 19:30
Flores, Jesse - Strode, Elijah
Cancun, Singles
1.30 3.52 1.88 20.5 1.94 -4.5 1.88 +4.5 1.94 +23
20.05. 19:30
Lutkemeyer Obregon, Anne Christine - Kozarov, Katarina
Cancun, Women, Singles
2.83 1.43 1.90 20 1.90 +4 1.97 -4 1.84 +23
20.05. 19:30
Williford, Kelly - Wu, Ho Ching
Cancun, Women, Singles
8.10 1.08 1.88 17.5 1.94 +7 1.88 -7 1.93 +23
20.05. 19:30
Kolodynska, Jana - Oosterhout, Erica
Pelham, Women, Singles
1.54 2.48 1.90 20.5 1.90 -3.5 1.90 +3.5 1.90 +23
20.05. 19:30
Lampl, Caroline - Krueger, Ashlyn
Pelham, Women, Singles
4.70 1.19 1.93 18.5 1.88 +6 1.88 -6 1.93 +23
20.05. 19:35
Added D / Casanova H - Galarneau A / Rybakov A
Francavilla, Doubles
1.62 2.30          
20.05. 20:00
Brantmeier R / Kalieva E - Balu S / Kononova M
Pelham, Women, Doubles
1.12 5.85          
20.05. 20:00
Kulikov A / Valdes R - Ansari C / Arseneault A
Pelham, Women, Doubles
1.19 4.40          
Time Event 1 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
20.05. 19:45
Lyon (w) - ESB Villeneuve (w)
LFB, Women
1.13 4.70 1.81 140.5 1.83 -10 1.80 +10 1.84 +63
20.05. 20:00
CSKA Moscow - Zenit St. Petersburg
VTB United League
1.57 2.17 1.82 155 1.82 -3 1.82 +3 1.82 +68
20.05. 20:00
Hamburg Towers - Telekom Baskets Bonn
BBL
1.59 2.12 1.82 171 1.82 -2.5 1.84 +2.5 1.80 +61
20.05. 20:30
Landstede Zwolle Hammers - Antwerp Giants
BNXT League
    1.82 161 1.82 +6 1.83 -6 1.81 +24
20.05. 21:00
KK Cibona - Gorica
A1
1.02 8.25 1.82 162.5 1.82 -14.5 1.81 +14.5 1.83 +56
20.05. 21:00
Saint-Chamond - ASA Gries-Souffel
Pro B
1.18 4.01 1.82 162.5 1.82 -9 1.82 +9 1.82 +42
20.05. 21:00
Saint Quentin - Vichy-Clermont
Pro B
1.29 3.06 1.82 153.5 1.82 -6.5 1.82 +6.5 1.82 +44
20.05. 21:00
Ada Blois - ES Chalon
Pro B
1.48 2.35 1.82 153 1.82 -3.5 1.83 +3.5 1.81 +41
20.05. 21:00
Evreux - Antibes Sharks
Pro B
1.48 2.35 1.81 158.5 1.83 -4 1.84 +4 1.80 +38
20.05. 21:00
Feyenoord Rotterdam - Dexia Mons-Hainaut
BNXT League
    1.82 147.5 1.82 +9 1.83 -9 1.81 +21
Time Event 1 X 2 Under Total Over HD1 Odds1 HD2 Odds2
20.05. 19:30
DVSC Debrecen (w) - Gyor (w)
NB I, Women
17.62 24.20 1.07 1.95 56.5 1.86 +7.5 1.87 -7.5 1.94 +4
20.05. 20:00
HC Elbflorenz Dresden - VfL Gummersbach
2. Bundesliga
13.40 20.24 1.10 1.90 58 1.90 +6.5 1.90 -6.5 1.90 +4
20.05. 20:10
Skuru IK (w) - IK Savehof (w)
Elitserien, Women
2.35 8.68 2.05 1.96 55 1.86 2.05 1.78 +32
20.05. 20:15
Drammen HK - OIF Arendal
Postenligaen
1.58 11.87 3.20 1.92 62 1.89 -2 1.85 +2 1.97 +32
20.05. 21:00
Dunkerque HBGL - Creteil
Division 1
1.71 8.99 3.01 1.90 57 1.90 -1.5 1.96 +1.5 1.86 +32
20.05. 21:00
Pays Aix - Istres
Division 1
1.21 16.06 7.00 1.93 57.5 1.88 -5 1.85 +5 1.97 +31
20.05. 21:00
HBC Nantes - Cesson Rennes-Metropole
Division 1
1.14 17.34 10.61 1.87 58.5 1.95 -5.5 1.87 +5.5 1.94 +31
20.05. 21:00
RK Trimo Trebnje - RK Slovenj Gradec
1. DRL
1.19 15.48 8.19 1.95 58 1.86 -5.5 1.88 +5.5 1.93 +4
20.05. 21:00
RK Branik Maribor - RD Slovan
1. DRL
1.19 15.23 8.19 1.87 52 1.94 -5.5 1.93 +5.5 1.88 +4
20.05. 21:15
Chambery Savoie - Saint Raphael
Division 1
1.60 9.30 3.36