Top Leagues

Results

From:
To:

VirtualFootballInternationalVirtualFootball

20/05 00:00MNU-BHA3:0 
20/05 00:02WHU-EVE2:3 
20/05 00:04LIV-BRE1:0 
20/05 00:06LEE-WAT1:0 
20/05 00:08AST-BUR2:0 
20/05 00:10MNU-CRY0:0 
20/05 00:12NOR-LIV1:4 
20/05 00:14SOU-ARS0:0 
20/05 00:16BUR-TOT2:3 
20/05 00:18CHE-WAT0:2 
20/05 00:20AST-CRY4:2 
20/05 00:22NEW-EVE1:0 
20/05 00:24ARS-LEE1:2 
20/05 00:26MNU-NOR1:1 
20/05 00:28WOL-LEI2:0 
20/05 00:30NEW-LIV0:2 
20/05 00:32WAT-MNC0:1 
20/05 00:34BUR-CRY0:1 
20/05 00:36WOL-AST1:2 
20/05 00:38NOR-BRE1:2 
20/05 00:40MNU-CHE2:2 
20/05 00:42BUR-TOT0:2 
20/05 00:44EVE-WAT1:2 
20/05 00:46NOR-MNC1:0 
20/05 00:48WHU-NEW2:1 
20/05 00:50CHE-BRE1:1 
20/05 00:52LIV-EVE1:0 
20/05 00:54ARS-CRY3:0 
20/05 00:56WHU-LEE2:2 
20/05 00:58WOL-BRE1:2 
20/05 01:00TOT-CHE0:1 
20/05 01:02BHA-AST2:2 
20/05 01:04BUR-LIV1:3 
20/05 01:06WOL-BRE1:0 
20/05 01:08WAT-CHE0:4 
20/05 01:10LEE-BHA3:1 
20/05 01:12LEI-SOU2:1 
20/05 01:14WHU-WOL3:0 
20/05 01:16AST-NOR5:1 
20/05 01:18BRE-CHE3:2 
20/05 01:20CRY-LIV2:2 
20/05 01:22BHA-EVE2:1 
20/05 01:24LEE-WHU2:0 
20/05 01:26ARS-WOL1:2 
20/05 01:28BRE-CRY2:2 
20/05 01:30EVE-LEI3:1 
20/05 01:32MNC-AST0:1 
20/05 01:34ARS-WOL0:1 
20/05 01:36BUR-NEW3:1 
20/05 01:38CRY-LIV0:4 
20/05 01:40SOU-CHE2:2 
20/05 01:42BRE-MNC2:3 
20/05 01:44MNU-EVE3:3 
20/05 01:46LEE-AST0:1 
20/05 01:48WHU-BHA0:0 
20/05 01:50LIV-TOT0:1 
20/05 01:52CRY-CHE3:3 
20/05 01:54EVE-LEI2:1 
20/05 01:56MNU-BHA0:2 
20/05 01:58NOR-SOU0:2 
20/05 02:00WAT-BRE1:0 
20/05 02:02LIV-LEI2:1 
20/05 02:04CRY-ARS2:0 
20/05 02:06BUR-EVE2:0 
20/05 02:08WHU-CHE1:0 
20/05 02:10LIV-BRE1:0 
20/05 02:12NEW-WOL1:3 
20/05 02:14ARS-BHA3:1 
20/05 02:16WAT-MNU1:0 
20/05 02:18BRE-MNC1:3 
20/05 02:20NEW-LEE2:0 
20/05 02:22WHU-CRY1:0 
20/05 02:24BUR-LEI1:1 
20/05 02:26SOU-TOT1:1 
20/05 02:28NOR-LIV2:3 
20/05 02:30MNC-NEW1:2 
20/05 02:32WHU-LEI1:0 
20/05 02:34SOU-ARS3:3 
20/05 02:36EVE-BRE2:1 
20/05 02:38WOL-AST2:0 
20/05 02:40MNU-WHU1:4 
20/05 02:42WAT-CHE1:3 
20/05 02:44BRE-BUR2:1 
20/05 02:46SOU-CRY1:3 
20/05 02:48ARS-AST0:0 
20/05 02:50MNC-WAT1:0 
20/05 02:52BRE-LIV0:2 
20/05 02:54EVE-LEI1:0 
20/05 02:56NOR-ARS0:0 
20/05 02:58MNC-BHA4:2 
20/05 03:00TOT-BRE3:1 
20/05 03:02WHU-LEE1:1 
20/05 03:04WAT-LEI1:0 
20/05 03:06MNU-CHE1:2 
20/05 03:08WOL-ARS1:0 
20/05 03:10TOT-LIV1:3 
20/05 03:12SOU-MNC0:2 
20/05 03:14MNU-NOR0:2 
20/05 03:16LEI-BHA2:2 
20/05 03:18WOL-TOT1:1 
20/05 03:20ARS-SOU1:2 
20/05 03:22CRY-LIV2:3 
20/05 03:24BUR-WHU3:2 
20/05 03:26TOT-AST4:2 
20/05 03:28BRE-MNC2:1 
20/05 03:30CHE-WOL3:0 
20/05 03:32BHA-LEI3:1 
20/05 03:34AST-NOR2:0 
20/05 03:36TOT-LIV2:1 
20/05 03:38WOL-LEE1:2 
20/05 03:40WHU-MNC0:0 
20/05 03:42WAT-BRE1:1 
20/05 03:44MNU-NEW0:0 
20/05 03:46TOT-LEI3:1 
20/05 03:48WOL-SOU2:0 
20/05 03:50BUR-CHE0:1 
20/05 03:52ARS-WAT1:1 
20/05 03:54LIV-TOT2:0 
20/05 03:56MNC-NEW2:1 
20/05 03:58AST-CRY0:2 
20/05 04:00BHA-WHU2:2 
20/05 04:02CHE-TOT0:1 
20/05 04:04LIV-SOU2:0 
20/05 04:06BRE-EVE1:1 
20/05 04:08LEI-AST0:1 
20/05 04:10CRY-ARS1:0 
20/05 04:12NOR-MNC0:3 
20/05 04:14TOT-WHU0:2 
20/05 04:16EVE-LEI1:2 
20/05 04:18ARS-WAT0:1 
20/05 04:20CRY-BUR1:2 
20/05 04:22TOT-BHA3:1 
20/05 04:24EVE-LEE4:1 
20/05 04:26ARS-WHU2:1 
20/05 04:28LIV-AST0:1 
20/05 04:30CRY-SOU1:0 
20/05 04:32MNC-NEW0:0 
20/05 04:34EVE-CHE0:1 
20/05 04:36ARS-TOT2:2 
20/05 04:38NOR-LEI0:1 
20/05 04:40LEE-MNC2:3 
20/05 04:42BRE-CHE1:3 
20/05 04:44WAT-CRY0:2 
20/05 04:46WHU-LIV1:1 
20/05 04:48MNC-BHA3:0 
20/05 04:50AST-MNU1:1 
20/05 04:52WAT-SOU1:1 
20/05 04:54BUR-LIV0:4 
20/05 04:56LEI-ARS1:1 
20/05 04:58NEW-LEE1:2 
20/05 05:00MNC-TOT3:1 
20/05 05:02BUR-SOU2:1 
20/05 05:04CRY-WHU2:2 
20/05 05:06NEW-WOL4:1 
20/05 05:08WAT-ARS1:3 
20/05 05:10LIV-TOT3:0 
20/05 05:12LEE-MNC3:0 
20/05 05:14MNU-AST2:1 
20/05 05:16WHU-NEW0:0 
20/05 05:18BRE-BUR0:1 
20/05 05:20WOL-MNC0:2 
20/05 05:22NOR-TOT1:1 
20/05 05:24WHU-LEE4:2 
20/05 05:26LIV-SOU0:1 
20/05 05:28WAT-ARS0:1 
20/05 05:30LEI-BUR3:1 
20/05 05:32BHA-LEE1:1 
20/05 05:34MNC-NOR3:1 
20/05 05:36BRE-SOU1:2 
20/05 05:38WOL-TOT1:0 
20/05 05:40WHU-CHE1:0 
20/05 05:42NEW-MNU0:2 
20/05 05:44SOU-AST1:1 
20/05 05:46BRE-LEE1:1 
20/05 05:48BUR-WOL0:2 
20/05 05:50CRY-LIV1:1 
20/05 05:52AST-BHA4:1 
20/05 05:54NOR-WHU1:0 
20/05 05:56LEI-MNU0:2 
20/05 05:58MNC-WAT1:1 
20/05 06:00LIV-AST3:1 
20/05 06:02TOT-BRE1:0 
20/05 06:04ARS-WHU1:0 
20/05 06:06LEE-EVE0:1 
20/05 06:08NEW-AST3:0 
20/05 06:10MNC-LEI2:0 
20/05 06:12BUR-NOR2:2 
20/05 06:14SOU-WAT2:0 
20/05 06:16CRY-WOL1:1 
20/05 06:18ARS-BRE4:2 
20/05 06:20AST-CHE1:2 
20/05 06:22LIV-NEW2:1 
20/05 06:24NOR-BUR0:1 
20/05 06:26EVE-MNU2:3 
20/05 06:28ARS-MNC3:2 
20/05 06:30WHU-CRY1:0 
20/05 06:32BUR-SOU4:1 
20/05 06:34LEE-AST2:2 
20/05 06:36BRE-MNU2:3 
20/05 06:38NOR-WHU1:0 
20/05 06:40TOT-CRY1:2 
20/05 06:42NEW-BUR3:2 
20/05 06:44WOL-AST0:0 
20/05 06:46EVE-WAT4:2 
20/05 06:48SOU-CRY0:1 
20/05 06:50BHA-BRE1:2 
20/05 06:52NOR-AST1:0 
20/05 06:54MNU-TOT1:2 
20/05 06:56MNC-BUR3:2 
20/05 06:58BRE-SOU1:2 
20/05 07:00WOL-LEE2:1 
20/05 07:02WHU-ARS1:0 
20/05 07:04LIV-AST2:1 
20/05 07:06NOR-EVE0:0 
20/05 07:08BHA-LEE2:0 
20/05 07:10MNC-WHU0:2 
20/05 07:12LEI-BRE4:1 
20/05 07:14NOR-CRY0:0 
20/05 07:16BHA-AST0:1 
20/05 07:18NEW-ARS1:4 
20/05 07:20WHU-WAT2:1 
20/05 07:22LIV-BRE1:4 
20/05 07:24MNC-MNU0:1 
20/05 07:26WOL-LEI1:1 
20/05 07:28SOU-WHU4:1 
20/05 07:30ARS-LIV2:2 
20/05 07:32EVE-NOR4:2 
20/05 07:34CRY-BUR1:3 
20/05 07:36MNU-WHU1:2 
20/05 07:38MNC-WOL1:1 
20/05 07:40LEE-ARS2:2 
20/05 07:42LEI-BRE1:0 
20/05 07:44SOU-LIV1:0 
20/05 07:46MNU-WOL0:1 
20/05 07:48TOT-NEW0:2 
20/05 07:50CRY-BHA4:2 
20/05 07:52AST-CHE0:2 
20/05 07:54MNC-WHU4:1 
20/05 07:56WAT-MNU1:1 
20/05 07:58BUR-EVE2:1 
20/05 08:00TOT-CHE1:2 
20/05 08:02BRE-LEI2:2 
20/05 08:04NEW-BHA0:1 
20/05 08:06MNC-SOU0:1 
20/05 08:08WHU-EVE1:1 
20/05 08:10WOL-BUR2:3 
20/05 08:12ARS-TOT3:2 
20/05 08:14LEI-LEE2:1 
20/05 08:16WAT-BHA1:2 
20/05 08:18AST-NOR1:0 
20/05 08:20TOT-SOU1:0 
20/05 08:22MNC-CRY0:1 
20/05 08:24NEW-BUR1:0 
20/05 08:26BHA-LEI4:2 
20/05 08:28ARS-BRE1:0 
20/05 08:30EVE-MNC0:2 
20/05 08:32TOT-WAT0:1 
20/05 08:34BUR-SOU2:2 
20/05 08:36WOL-LIV2:3 
20/05 08:38EVE-BHA1:0 
20/05 08:40NOR-TOT0:0 
20/05 08:42LEI-LEE0:0 
20/05 08:44AST-SOU0:0 
20/05 08:46NEW-WHU1:2 
20/05 08:48NOR-LIV2:1 
20/05 08:50BUR-BRE0:0 
20/05 08:52MNU-WOL1:1 
20/05 08:54TOT-CHE1:0 
20/05 08:56SOU-NOR2:0 
20/05 08:58LEI-LEE2:1 
20/05 10:00BHA-MNU1:2 
20/05 10:02MNC-BRE3:1 
20/05 10:04NEW-WOL1:3 
20/05 10:06LIV-EVE3:1 
20/05 10:08SOU-LEE1:5 
20/05 10:10MNC-NOR5:0 
20/05 10:12CHE-BRE1:3 
20/05 10:14LIV-TOT0:3 
20/05 10:16LEI-EVE0:3 
20/05 10:18MNC-SOU0:1 
20/05 10:20ARS-WAT3:0 
20/05 10:22CRY-BUR5:0 
20/05 10:24BRE-AST0:1 
20/05 10:26SOU-NOR4:2 
20/05 10:28TOT-LIV2:2 
20/05 10:30LEE-EVE3:1 
20/05 10:32BHA-BUR0:0 
20/05 10:34WAT-MNC2:0 
20/05 10:36CHE-TOT0:0 
20/05 10:38LEI-CRY1:0 
20/05 10:40NEW-WOL1:3 
20/05 10:42LEE-MNC2:1 
20/05 10:44NOR-SOU2:0 
20/05 10:46BRE-LEI0:2 
20/05 10:48MNU-NEW2:2 
20/05 10:50LEE-WOL1:1 
20/05 10:52NOR-ARS1:4 
20/05 10:54BRE-TOT1:4 
20/05 10:56SOU-WAT3:3 
20/05 10:58EVE-MNU2:2 
20/05 11:00LIV-NOR1:3 
20/05 11:02MNC-TOT3:0 
20/05 11:04SOU-WHU2:4 
20/05 11:06EVE-MNU0:2 
20/05 11:08BUR-CHE1:2 
20/05 11:10NOR-AST0:1 
20/05 11:12TOT-LEI0:1 
20/05 11:14SOU-NEW0:3 
20/05 11:16WAT-LEE1:3 
20/05 11:18NOR-BHA3:1 
20/05 11:20LIV-WHU0:1 
20/05 11:22CRY-ARS0:0 
20/05 11:24WOL-LEE1:0 
20/05 11:26BHA-EVE1:1 
20/05 11:28MNC-WHU0:1 
20/05 11:30TOT-NEW0:0 
20/05 11:32AST-WAT0:0 
20/05 11:34BRE-BHA1:2 
20/05 11:36SOU-MNU2:1 
20/05 11:38LIV-NOR4:2 
20/05 11:40ARS-NEW1:0 
20/05 11:42BHA-EVE1:4 
20/05 11:44CRY-WAT2:0 
20/05 11:46LEI-AST2:1 
20/05 11:48BUR-LIV3:3 
20/05 11:50MNU-LEE2:0 
20/05 11:52WOL-WHU0:2 
20/05 11:54AST-WAT1:3 
20/05 11:56BRE-TOT3:0 
20/05 11:58LIV-CRY1:0 
20/05 12:00SOU-MNC1:2 
20/05 12:02WOL-LEI0:3 
20/05 12:04WHU-CHE0:2 
20/05 12:06BRE-LIV1:3 
20/05 12:08ARS-NEW2:2 
20/05 12:10EVE-WOL3:1 
20/05 12:12LEI-CRY1:4 
20/05 12:14LIV-BRE3:1 
20/05 12:16LEE-MNU1:1 
20/05 12:18MNC-TOT4:2 
20/05 12:20NOR-ARS0:1 
20/05 12:22AST-CRY1:0 
20/05 12:24SOU-WHU2:2 
20/05 12:26NEW-BUR5:1 
20/05 12:28LEI-WAT1:1 
20/05 12:30BRE-LEE2:2 
20/05 12:32AST-WOL1:3 
20/05 12:34MNU-WHU3:0 
20/05 12:36SOU-EVE2:3 
20/05 12:38CRY-BUR1:2 
20/05 12:40ARS-LEI2:3 
20/05 12:42AST-TOT1:0 
20/05 12:44CHE-MNC1:2 
20/05 12:46CRY-BRE1:2 
20/05 12:48WAT-ARS1:0 
20/05 12:50LEI-TOT3:1 
20/05 12:52AST-WHU0:1 
20/05 12:54EVE-BRE1:0 
20/05 12:56CHE-SOU2:3 
20/05 12:58BHA-LEI0:0 
20/05 13:00TOT-LEE1:0 
20/05 13:02BUR-WOL2:1 
20/05 13:04WAT-AST1:3 
20/05 13:06WHU-BRE0:0 
20/05 13:08ARS-CHE1:1 
20/05 13:10BHA-NEW2:3 
20/05 13:12LIV-MNU1:3 
20/05 13:14NOR-SOU2:2 
20/05 13:16LEI-WAT4:1 
20/05 13:18ARS-CRY0:1 
20/05 13:20EVE-BRE3:1 
20/05 13:22BUR-MNC0:1 
20/05 13:24WHU-NOR1:1 
20/05 13:26LEE-CHE2:2 
20/05 13:28LIV-TOT2:1 
20/05 13:30BRE-SOU1:0 
20/05 13:32BUR-WOL1:0 
20/05 13:34MNC-CHE2:0 
20/05 13:36CRY-LEI0:2 
20/05 13:38NEW-WAT3:1 
20/05 13:40BUR-BRE1:0 
20/05 13:42MNC-WHU2:0 
20/05 13:44WOL-TOT3:0 
20/05 13:46CRY-CHE0:2 
20/05 13:48NOR-BUR3:2 
20/05 13:50WHU-AST1:3 
20/05 13:52LEE-EVE2:2 
20/05 13:54BRE-CRY1:1 
20/05 13:56BUR-WAT1:1 
20/05 13:58NEW-TOT2:1 
20/05 14:00LEE-AST2:2 
20/05 14:02ARS-BHA2:1 
20/05 14:04MNC-NOR2:1 
20/05 14:06NEW-CRY3:0 
20/05 14:08LEI-SOU1:0 
20/05 14:10BRE-AST2:2 
20/05 14:12WAT-LIV3:1 
20/05 14:14WOL-NOR4:2 
20/05 14:16WHU-MNU2:1 
20/05 14:18BRE-LEI1:0 
20/05 14:20BHA-ARS0:0 
20/05 14:22MNC-TOT3:3 
20/05 14:24BUR-WOL2:0 
20/05 14:26MNU-AST1:1 
20/05 14:28WHU-WAT3:2 
20/05 14:30MNC-NOR2:0 
20/05 14:32WOL-SOU0:1 
20/05 14:34AST-BHA2:1 
20/05 14:36WAT-LEE2:1 
20/05 14:38LIV-EVE2:1 
20/05 14:40BRE-SOU3:1 
20/05 14:42ARS-AST1:1 
20/05 14:44MNC-NEW1:0 
20/05 14:46EVE-WOL3:1 
20/05 14:48MNU-CHE0:0 
20/05 14:50BHA-BRE2:3 
20/05 14:52BUR-NEW1:1 
20/05 14:54MNC-EVE2:2 
20/05 14:56TOT-CRY0:0 
20/05 14:58BRE-LEE3:1 
20/05 15:00ARS-WHU1:3 
20/05 15:02LIV-LEI4:1 
20/05 15:04SOU-NOR2:1 
20/05 15:06MNU-BUR3:2 
20/05 15:08EVE-LEE0:0 
20/05 15:10BHA-WHU3:1 
20/05 15:12ARS-LEI1:3 
20/05 15:14BUR-NEW1:1 
20/05 15:16AST-WAT1:0 
20/05 15:18CRY-BHA3:1 
20/05 15:20LEI-LEE0:1 
20/05 15:22TOT-WOL2:3 
20/05 15:24EVE-AST1:2 
20/05 15:26SOU-CRY1:2 
20/05 15:28LEE-BRE3:1 
20/05 15:30MNU-WAT2:0 
20/05 15:32LIV-CHE1:0 
20/05 15:34BHA-CRY2:2 
20/05 15:36NOR-WOL3:2 
20/05 15:38AST-LEI1:2 
20/05 15:40NEW-LIV3:1 
20/05 15:42TOT-CHE0:0 
20/05 15:44SOU-MNC2:0 
20/05 15:46NOR-WHU0:0 
20/05 15:48BUR-BRE2:2 
20/05 15:50EVE-ARS2:1 
20/05 15:52BHA-CHE0:2 
20/05 15:54WAT-NEW2:0 
20/05 15:56AST-LEI1:0 
20/05 15:58WHU-TOT1:4 
20/05 16:00CHE-NOR3:1 
20/05 16:02SOU-WAT1:1 
20/05 16:04LEI-ARS2:1 
20/05 16:06LEE-MNU2:0 
20/05 16:08TOT-LIV1:1 
20/05 16:10MNC-WAT2:2 
20/05 16:12SOU-WOL2:0 
20/05 16:14CRY-WHU1:0 
20/05 16:16NEW-NOR4:1 
20/05 16:18BHA-ARS0:0 
20/05 16:20EVE-MNC1:3 
20/05 16:22CRY-SOU1:1 
20/05 16:24MNU-TOT0:0 
20/05 16:26LEE-NOR1:1 
20/05 16:28WHU-AST2:1 
20/05 16:30EVE-WOL0:0 
20/05 16:32BHA-BRE2:1 
20/05 16:34CRY-MNU1:1 
20/05 16:36WHU-LEE2:2 
20/05 16:38WAT-NOR3:2 
20/05 16:40MNC-WOL3:0 
20/05 16:42BUR-SOU1:2 
20/05 16:44LEE-CRY2:1 
20/05 16:46NOR-MNU2:2 
20/05 16:48MNC-LIV2:0 
20/05 16:50LEI-SOU3:0 
20/05 16:52BUR-CRY0:2 
20/05 16:54NEW-EVE0:2 
20/05 16:56ARS-LIV0:0 
20/05 16:58BHA-TOT1:2 
20/05 17:00MNU-CHE2:2 
20/05 17:02SOU-AST2:1 
20/05 17:04BRE-WOL1:2 
20/05 17:06NOR-BUR1:3 
20/05 17:08LEI-TOT2:1 
20/05 17:10AST-LIV2:2 
20/05 17:12CHE-EVE3:0 
20/05 17:14BRE-BUR3:0 
20/05 17:16LEI-WHU2:2 
20/05 17:18SOU-CRY2:2 
20/05 17:20LIV-NEW1:1 
20/05 17:22CHE-EVE4:0 
20/05 17:24BHA-LEE3:1 
20/05 17:26NOR-MNU0:2 
20/05 17:28BUR-LIV0:3 
20/05 17:30WHU-BRE1:0 
20/05 17:32WAT-ARS1:3 
20/05 17:34WOL-CHE4:0 
20/05 17:36LEE-CRY1:0 
20/05 17:38BRE-TOT0:1 
20/05 17:40WAT-ARS0:1 
20/05 17:42CHE-BUR2:1 
20/05 17:44LEI-MNC1:2 
20/05 17:46MNU-TOT2:2 
20/05 17:48LEE-BHA1:2 
20/05 17:50NEW-BUR0:3 
20/05 17:52MNC-CRY2:0 
20/05 17:54AST-ARS3:0 
20/05 17:56MNU-WOL2:1 
20/05 17:58EVE-NEW2:1 
20/05 18:00WHU-MNC2:0 
20/05 18:02BUR-TOT0:0 
20/05 18:04CHE-ARS0:0 
20/05 18:06LEE-NEW2:2 
20/05 18:08WOL-NOR3:1 
20/05 18:10AST-BUR1:1 
20/05 18:12LEI-BRE5:1 
20/05 18:14MNC-BHA0:1 
20/05 18:16LEE-CHE2:2 
20/05 18:18WOL-NEW3:3 
20/05 18:20ARS-LIV0:2 
20/05 18:22BRE-LEI1:3 
20/05 18:24MNU-EVE0:0 
20/05 18:26WAT-WOL1:4 
20/05 18:28BHA-MNC1:3 
20/05 18:30NEW-CRY2:2 
20/05 18:32BRE-TOT1:2 
20/05 18:34ARS-NOR2:0 
20/05 18:36WHU-EVE0:1 
20/05 18:38WAT-LEE1:4 
20/05 18:40TOT-WOL2:0 
20/05 18:42CRY-MNU3:2 
20/05 18:44WHU-BUR3:1 
20/05 18:46ARS-CHE0:0 
20/05 18:48SOU-NOR3:0 
20/05 18:50CRY-WOL0:0 
20/05 18:52MNC-TOT6:0 
20/05 18:54EVE-AST1:1 
20/05 18:56LEI-BUR0:0 
20/05 18:58LEE-LIV1:0 
20/05 19:00NOR-SOU2:2 
20/05 19:02TOT-EVE1:0 
20/05 19:04AST-NEW2:0 
20/05 19:06LEI-MNC2:1 
20/05 19:08WHU-MNU1:0 
20/05 19:10WOL-BHA1:0 
20/05 19:12WAT-ARS3:0 
20/05 19:14BRE-MNC0:0 
20/05 19:16LIV-SOU1:1 
20/05 19:18LEE-LEI0:1 
20/05 19:20WHU-BHA0:0 
20/05 19:22NEW-MNU1:4 
20/05 19:24EVE-CRY2:2 
20/05 19:26NOR-ARS2:2 
20/05 19:28AST-BRE2:0 
20/05 19:30WOL-LEE2:1 
20/05 19:32LIV-MNU0:2 
20/05 19:34TOT-CHE0:2 
20/05 19:36BHA-WAT0:0 
20/05 19:38LEE-CRY0:0 
20/05 19:40MNU-WHU1:0 
20/05 19:42EVE-WOL0:1 
20/05 19:44LIV-LEI4:0 
20/05 19:46AST-NOR1:0 
20/05 19:48CRY-MNC1:1 
20/05 19:50NEW-MNU0:2 
20/05 19:52LIV-WOL4:2 
20/05 19:54SOU-WAT4:0 

SoccerInternational ClubsCaribbean Club Championship

20/05 00:00Waterhouse FC - Violette1:3 (1:1, 0:2, 6:2)
20/05 03:00Cibao FC - Vega Real1:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerBrazilSerie B

20/05 01:00Gremio RS - Criciuma SC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:4, 9:3, 6:1, 3:2, 1:1, 0:3)
20/05 01:00Vila Nova GO - Chapecoense SC0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:5, 5:6, 1:2, 4:4, 0:1, 2:4)
20/05 03:30Nautico PE - CSA AL1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 12:7, 5:2, 7:5, 0:0, 2:4)
20/05 03:30Guarani SP - Vasco Da Gama RJ0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 3:5, 3:6, 3:1, 0:5, 1:1, 2:4)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Libertadores

20/05 01:00Atletico MG - Independiente del Valle3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 3:1, 4:6, 2:1, 2:5, 1:1, 2:0)
20/05 03:00River Plate - Colo Colo4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 0:1, 10:4, 2:1, 8:3, 0:0, 0:1)
20/05 05:00Deportivo Cali - Always Ready3:0 (1:0, 2:0, 0:1, 1:4, 8:2, 4:0, 4:2, 0:1, 0:3, 1:1)

SoccerInternational ClubsCopa Sudamericana

20/05 01:15CA Independiente - Deportivo La Guaira4:0 (1:0, 3:0, 3:4, 11:1, 7:0, 4:1, 2:1, 1:3)
20/05 01:15Union de Santa Fe - Fluminense RJ0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 4:2, 5:5, 1:1, 4:4, 4:2)
20/05 03:30Atletico Lanus - Montevideo Wanderers FC1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 1:3, 4:2, 2:2, 2:0, 1:3)
20/05 03:30Metropolitanos - Barcelona Guayaquil2:2 (1:1, 1:1, 2:1, 4:3, 3:1, 1:2, 0:0, 2:1)
20/05 03:30Sao Paulo SP - Jorge Wilstermann3:0 (2:0, 1:0, 1:1, 6:1, 4:1, 2:0, 1:1, 0:0)

SoccerVenezuelaPrimera Division

20/05 02:30Portuguesa - Hermanos Colmenares1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:3, 5:3, 3:2, 2:1, 1:3, 1:0)

SoccerEcuadorSerie B

20/05 03:00Independiente Juniors - CD Olmedo0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 3:4, 3:2, 2:1, 1:1, 3:4)

SoccerBoliviaProfessional League

20/05 03:00Guabira Montero - Universitario DE Sucre1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 3:3, 4:2, 0:0, 4:2, 0:1, 3:2)

SoccerArubaDivision di Honor

20/05 03:00Sv Britannia - Dakota1:4 (0:2, 1:2, 2:5)

SoccerMexicoPrimera Division

20/05 04:00America de Mexico - CF Pachuca1:1 (0:0, 1:1, 2:1, 4:4, 3:2, 1:2, 2:1)

SoccerNEPALC Division

20/05 06:45Sports Academy Sangha - Raniban SC3:2 (2:0, 1:2, 1:3)
20/05 10:00Jhapa XI - Manohara United2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 5:3)
20/05 13:15Samaj Kalyan Khelkud Kendra - Oasis Club1:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerRussiaYouth League

20/05 10:00Ural Youth - UOR Yegoryevsk Youth5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:3, 3:5, 1:3, 2:2, 1:0, 0:3)
20/05 12:00Konoplev Academy Youth - Khimki Youth2:0 (0:0, 2:0, 4:5, 2:1, 2:4)
20/05 13:00Nizhny Novgorod Youth - Krasnodar Youth0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 13:8, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 13:00Strogino Moscow Youth - Akhmat Grozny Youth1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:4, 1:3, 3:1)
20/05 13:00Ufa Youth - Arsenal Tula Youth0:5 (0:2, 0:3, 2:3, 3:3, 1:3, 2:0, 1:1, 1:2)
20/05 18:00Dynamo Moscow Youth - Lokomotiv Moscow Youth0:2 (0:1, 0:1, 6:2)
20/05 18:00Rubin Kazan Youth - Sochi Youth0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 10:2)
20/05 18:00CSKA Moscow Youth - Rostov Youth4:4 (3:3, 1:4)
20/05 18:00Krylia Sovetov Youth - Zenit St. Petersburg Youth2:5 (0:3, 2:2, 4:6)
20/05 18:00Spartak Moscow Youth - Chertanovo Moscow Youth3:1 (2:0, 9:9)

SoccerNew ZealandSouth Premier League

20/05 10:00Christchurch United - Cashmere Technical4:1 (0:0, 4:1)

SoccerAustraliaU21, NPL Victoria

20/05 11:15Springvale White Eagles U21 - Whittlesea Ranges U214:1 (3:0, 1:1, 1:2)
20/05 11:30Moreland Zebras U21 - Manningham United Blues U211:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20/05 11:30Northcote City U21 - Werribee City U210:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerVietnam2nd Division

20/05 11:25Gia Dinh - Tien Giang5:1 (3:0, 2:1, 4:4)
20/05 11:30Kon Tum - Da Nang II0:3 (0:1, 0:2, 6:2)

SoccerIndiaChennai, Division 1

20/05 11:30Southern Railway - Chennai Customs0:1 (0:1, 0:0)
20/05 13:50Indian Arrows - Bank of India 0:3 (0:3, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaU23, Youth League

20/05 11:30Park Ridge U23 - Teviot Downs U234:0 (0:0, 4:0)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, New South Wales

20/05 12:00Manly United - Sydney Olympic0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:00APIA Leichhardt Tigers - MT Druitt Town Rangers4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerTurkeyU19, Super League

20/05 12:00Gaziantep BB U19 - Rizespor U193:0 (0:0, 3:0, 5:3)
20/05 14:30Sivasspor U19 - Kayserispor U193:0 (2:0, 1:0, 2:1, 4:4, 2:0, 2:4, 1:0, 1:1)

SoccerAlgeriaU21, Youth League

20/05 12:00ASO Chlef U21 - NC Magra U210:1 (0:0, 0:1)
20/05 18:00HB Chelghoum Laid U21 - MC Alger U211:1 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerAlgeriaU19, Youth League

20/05 12:00IB Lakhdaria U19 - USMM Hadjout U194:0 (2:0, 2:0)

SoccerNIGERIAPremier League, Women

20/05 12:00Delta Queens (w) - Bayelsa Queens FC (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 2:3)
20/05 14:00Edo Queens (w) - Naija Ratels (w)1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 3:3)
20/05 18:00Rivers Angels (w) - Nasarawa Amazons (w)2:1 (0:1, 2:5)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria

20/05 12:30Melbourne Knights - Dandenong City SC2:1 (0:0, 2:1, 1:2, 5:7, 3:5, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 13:00Green Gully Cavaliers - Oakleigh Cannons0:3 (0:0, 0:3, 2:0, 1:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAustraliaSouth Australia Cup, Women

20/05 12:45Adelaide Comets (w) - Adelaide City (w)1:3 (0:1, 1:2)
20/05 12:45Salisbury Inter (w) - Fulham United (w)5:1 (3:1, 2:0)

SoccerRussiaDivision 3

20/05 13:00Rassvet Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo Barnaul-M1:0 (1:0, 0:0)
20/05 13:00Tom-M Tomsk - Stroitel Biysk1:1 (1:0, 0:1)
20/05 14:00FC Novosibirsk-M - Altay Barnaul7:0 (3:0, 4:0)

SoccerCzech RepublicU19, Youth League

20/05 13:00Pardubice U19 - 1. FC Slovacko U190:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:8)

SoccerAustraliaNorthern New South Wales Premier League, Women

20/05 13:00Broadmeadow Magic (w) - Charlestown Azzurri (w)2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 5:5)

SoccerBANGLADESHChampionship League

20/05 13:00Agrani Bank - BFF Elite Academy1:2 (0:1, 1:1, 3:2)

SoccerAustraliaCup, Women

20/05 13:25Cove (w) - West Adelaide (w)0:11 (0:8, 0:3, 0:5)

SoccerAustraliaVictoria, State League 1

20/05 13:30Essendon Royals Sc - Keilor Park2:2 (1:0, 1:2)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria 2

20/05 13:30Moreland Zebras - Manningham United Blues2:2 (1:0, 1:2)
20/05 13:30Northcote City - Werribee City FC4:0 (1:0, 3:0)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League 4

20/05 13:30Ripley Valley FC - Ipswich City2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 10:8)

SoccerAustraliaQueensland Premier League 6

20/05 13:30Park Ridge - Teviot Downs SC3:1 (3:0, 0:1, 7:3)

SoccerAustraliaNPL Victoria 3

20/05 13:30Springvale White Eagles - Whittlesea Ranges FC5:2 (4:1, 1:1)

SoccerTANZANIAPremier League

20/05 14:00Coastal Union - Dodoma Jiji2:1 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3, 2:3, 1:1, 1:2, 0:1, 0:2)
20/05 16:00Namungo - Tanzania Prisons3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 3:2, 8:1, 1:0, 7:1, 0:0, 3:2)
20/05 19:00Young Africans - Mbeya Kwanza3:0 (3:0, 4:0)

SoccerMongoliaLeague 2

20/05 14:00FC Bavarians - Taliin KhuKh Arslanguud2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 4:4)

SoccerRussiaFNL 2, Group 3

20/05 14:00Vidnoe - Zenit Penza2:3 (2:1, 0:2, 1:1, 0:0, 1:1)

SoccerCambodiaCup

20/05 14:30Visakha - Boeung Ket2:0 (1:0, 1:0)

SoccerKyrgyzstanCup

20/05 14:30Ilbirs - FC Dordoi Bishkek1:1 (0:0, 1:1)

SoccerSingaporeS-league

20/05 14:45Tanjong Pagar United FC - Balestier Khalsa FC1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 1:0, 2:2, 7:9, 3:5, 4:4, 1:0, 1:1, 1:1)

SoccerBelarusLeague 1

20/05 15:00Baranovichi - Volna Pinsk1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:0, 7:5, 3:3, 4:2, 1:0, 1:0)

SoccerUzbekistanDivision 2

20/05 15:00Andijan - Buxoro0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:2, 11:3, 7:3, 4:0, 1:1, 0:1)
20/05 15:30Gijduvan - Zaamin3:1 (1:0, 2:1, 1:1, 3:6, 2:1, 1:5, 1:1)

SoccerAustraliaNPL, Western Australia, Women

20/05 15:00Curtin University SC (w) - Fremantle City (w)2:6 (0:0, 2:6)

SoccerUgandaSuper League, Women

20/05 15:00She Corporate (w) - Kampala Queens (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:2)
20/05 15:00UCU Lady Cardinals (w) - Uganda Martyrs (w)4:2 (3:1, 1:1, 4:7)
20/05 15:00Lady Doves (w) - Rines SS (w)2:2 (0:1, 2:1, 2:0)
20/05 15:00She Maroons (w) - Tooro Queens FC (w)0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 15:00Olila High School (w) - Kawempe Muslim (w)1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 3:2)

SoccerHungaryU19, Youth League

20/05 15:00Nyiregyhaza U19 - VAC Varos LSE U194:3 (2:3, 2:0, 4:5)

SoccerSerbiaCup, Women

20/05 15:00ZFK Zemun (w) - ZFK Sloga Radnicki Zemun (w)1:10 (1:6, 0:4, 0:9, 0:5, 0:4)

SoccerArgentinaU20, Youth League

20/05 15:00CA Temperley U20 - Flandria U203:0 (1:0, 2:0)

SoccerItalyPrimavera

20/05 15:30Genoa U19 - SSC Napoli U192:2 (1:1, 1:1, 0:2, 6:7, 0:0, 0:2)

SoccerBrazilU20, Paraense

20/05 15:30Esmac U20 - CD Remo PA U200:3 (0:0, 0:3, 2:4)

SoccerEgyptPremier League, Women

20/05 15:35Al Tayran (w) - Al Maadi (w)0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 1:3)

SoccerMalaysiaPremier League

20/05 16:00Terengganu II - Johor Darul Takzim II2:1 (0:1, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerLebanonPremier League

20/05 16:00Al-Bourj - Al Ahed0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 6:2)
20/05 16:00Al Tadamon Sour - Shabab Al Sahel1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0, 4:5, 2:4, 2:1, 1:0)

SoccerTurkey2. Lig

20/05 16:00Bodrum Belediyesi Bodrumspor - Bayburtspor3:1 (2:0, 1:1, 1:2)

SoccerIraqSuper League

20/05 16:00Al Karkh - Baghdad FC2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:8)
20/05 16:00Al Sinaah - Al Kahraba0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 1:4)

SoccerBulgariaLeague 2

20/05 16:45Yantra Gabrovo - Ludogorets Razgrad II1:2 (0:0, 1:2, 4:4, 1:1, 3:3)

SoccerTurkeyTFF 1. Lig

20/05 17:00Boluspor - Altinordu2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 0:3, 1:2, 0:1, 1:1, 0:1, 0:2)
20/05 17:00Tuzlaspor - Samsunspor2:4 (1:3, 1:1, 3:2, 0:2, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerAlgeriaLigue 2

20/05 17:00Oued Sly - JSM Tiaret0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 2:3)

SoccerEgyptDivision 2

20/05 17:00Al Qanah - Al Mareikh2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 11:7, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 17:00Al-Sekka - ZED FC1:1 (1:1, 0:0, 2:3, 0:0)
20/05 17:00Petrojet FC - Banha1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 6:5)
20/05 17:00Itesalat - Belbeis4:1 (2:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 17:00Tersana SC - El Daklyeh FC0:1 (0:0, 0:1, 0:3, 0:0)
20/05 17:00Wadi Degla SC - Porto Suez3:3 (1:1, 2:2, 0:1, 9:6, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0)

SoccerTunisiaLigue 2

20/05 17:00Stade Tunisien - Sidi Bouzid2:2 (1:0, 1:2)

SoccerBrazilU20, Paulista, Serie A

20/05 17:00Palmeiras SP U20 - CA Joseense SP U201:0 (0:0, 1:0, 2:4, 7:3, 0:2, 7:1, 0:1, 2:3)

SoccerRomaniaLiga 3

20/05 17:00CSM Focsani - Aerostar Bacau3:1 (0:1, 3:0)
20/05 18:00Farul Constanta II - CS Afumati1:2 (0:1, 10:9)
20/05 18:00Metalul Buzau - FC Otelul Galati2:3 (0:2, 6:3)
20/05 18:00Cetate Rasnov - Odorheiu1:0 (0:0, 6:7)
20/05 18:00Tunari - Unirea Bascov3:2 (3:1, 9:3)
20/05 18:00Unirea Ungheni - CS Corvinul Hunedoara2:2 (1:1, 4:10)
20/05 18:00Viitorul Daesti - Vedita Colonesti2:1 (2:0, 3:3)
20/05 18:00Clinceni II - FC Arges II1:0 (0:0, 10:5)
20/05 18:00Dinamo Bucharest II - Csm Flacara Moreni1:4 (0:1, 1:3, 1:0, 0:3, 0:2, 0:1, 1:0)
20/05 18:00Pandurii Viitorul Tg. Jiu II - Aurul Brad0:2 (0:2, 3:8)
20/05 18:00Popesti Leordeni - Agricola Borcea3:0 (2:0, 7:4)
20/05 18:00FC Ariesul Turda - Bistrica1:7 (1:7, 1:7)
20/05 18:00Rapid Bucuresti II - Progresul Spartac3:3 (2:0, 4:5)
20/05 18:00CS Muresul Deva - CS Pandurii Targu Jiu2:1 (0:1, 4:0)

SoccerParaguayPrimera Division, Women

20/05 17:00Nacional Humaita (w) - 12 de Octubre de Itaugua (w)5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 7:5)

SoccerJordanPremier League

20/05 17:30Al Salt - Al-Faisaly0:1 (0:1, 0:0, 5:4, 0:0)

SoccerFinlandVeikkausliiga

20/05 18:00FC Honka - Ilves0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 6:4, 2:4, 4:0)

SoccerSlovakia2. Liga

20/05 18:00FC Kosice - Bardejov2:2 (0:0, 2:2, 4:4)
20/05 18:00Slavoj Trebisov - Komarno0:2 (0:0, 0:2, 2:3)
20/05 18:00Rohoznik - Dukla Banska Bystrica1:3 (0:2, 1:1, 4:5, 1:3, 3:2)
20/05 18:00Zts Dubnica - FK Puchov0:0 (0:0, 0:0, 1:1, 8:9, 6:2, 2:7, 1:1)
20/05 18:00Zilina II - FK Samorin1:1 (0:1, 1:0, 2:4, 6:6, 2:2, 4:4, 2:3, 0:1)
20/05 18:00Humenne - MFK Skalica2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 2:1, 8:8, 6:3, 2:5, 1:0, 1:1)
20/05 18:00FC Petrzalka 1898 Akademia - MSK Namestovo6:0 (3:0, 3:0, 6:3)
20/05 18:00Slovan Bratislava II - ZP Sport Podbrezova1:2 (1:0, 0:2, 3:4)

SoccerLatviaVirsliga

20/05 18:00Valmiera - FK Auda2:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerSlovenia2. SNL

20/05 18:00NK Bilje - Fuzinar2:1 (1:0, 1:1, 8:0)
20/05 18:00Roltek Dob - ND Beltinci2:0 (1:0, 1:0, 1:3, 3:7, 3:3, 0:4, 0:2, 1:1)
20/05 19:00ND Primorje Ajdovscina - NK Krka1:1 (1:1, 4:3)

SoccerUruguaySegunda Division

20/05 18:00Atenas de San Carlos - Villa Espanola2:3 (1:0, 3:7)

SoccerBelarusPremier League

20/05 18:00FC Minsk - FC Shakhter Soligorsk1:0 (0:0, 1:0, 4:8)

SoccerArmeniaPremier League

20/05 18:00Ararat Yerevan - Bkma Yerevan1:2 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerGermanyU19, Youth Cup

20/05 18:00VFB Stuttgart U19 - Borussia Dortmund U193:1 (2:1)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 2

20/05 18:00FK Omladinac Novi Banovci - FK Radnicki Sombor5:0 (2:0, 3:0, 1:2)

SoccerBelarusLeague 2

20/05 18:15Energetik-BGATU - SDUSHOR-3 Dinamo1:0 (1:0, 3:10)

SoccerFinlandDivision 3

20/05 18:15Poxyt - GrIFK U231:0 (1:0, 12:1)
20/05 18:30VG 62 - P-iirot1:1 (1:0, 1:4)
20/05 18:30Sporting Kristina - FC Kiisto1:0 (1:0, 4:7)
20/05 19:00FC Kontu - Ponnistajat2:3 (2:3, 0:1)
20/05 19:15Lps - Atletico Malmi1:0 (1:0, 4:2)

SoccerFinlandYkkonen

20/05 18:30Japs - FC Kooteepee2:1 (1:1, 5:4)

SoccerSerbiaSuperliga

20/05 18:30FK Proleter Novi Sad - FK Novi Pazar0:0 (0:0, 1:2)
20/05 18:30FK Radnicki 1923 - FK Metalac GM1:1 (1:0)
20/05 18:30Mladost Lucani - Spartak Subotica2:0 (1:0)

SoccerMontenegroSecond League

20/05 18:30FK Bokelj Kotor - FK Podgorica0:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerSerbiaLeague 1

20/05 18:30FK Timok Zajecar - Kabel Novi Sad4:0 (1:0)

SoccerANGOLAGirabola

20/05 18:30Petro Atletico Luanda - PM Benguela4:0 (3:0, 5:1)

SoccerFinlandPremier Division, Women

20/05 18:30PK-35 Helsinki (w) - Nurmijarven Jalkapalloseura NJS (w)1:0 (1:0, 3:1)

SoccerFinlandDivision 2

20/05 19:00Jjk Jyvaskyla - FC Vaajakoski1:0 (1:0, 6:1)

SoccerCroatia1. HNL

20/05 19:00NK Istra 1961 - NK Slaven Belupo0:0 (0:0)

SoccerCyprus1st Division

20/05 19:00Ethnikos Achnas FC - AEL Limassol FC0:0 (0:0, 0:0)
20/05 19:00Omonia Nicosia - Olympiakos Nicosia0:0 (0:0, 2:3)

SoccerSwedenDamallsvenskan

20/05 19:00Eskilstuna United Dff (w) - FC Rosengard (w)0:0 (0:0, 1:0)

SoccerCzech Republic3. Liga, CFL

20/05 19:00Domazlice - Karlovy Vary1:0 (1:0)

SoccerAlgeriaLigue 1

20/05 19:00Biskra - Paradou AC1:0 (1:0, 4:2)

SoccerAustriaBundesliga, Women

20/05 19:00SK Sturm Graz (w) - SV Neulengbach (w)2:1 (2:1, 7:0)

SoccerLithuaniaLeague 2

20/05 19:00FK Kauno Zalgiris II - Klaipedos FM1:1 (1:1, 5:1)

SoccerNorth MacedoniaMacedonia Cup

20/05 19:00FK Sileks Kratovo - FK Makedonija Gjorce Petrov0:0 (0:0, 0:0)

SoccerInternational YouthU20, CAF African Championship

20/05 19:00Burkina Faso U20 - Ivory Coast U201:0 (1:0, 1:1)

SoccerEstoniaLiiga II

20/05 19:00Tartu Jk Welco II - Helios Tartu0:1 (0:1, 8:1)

SoccerCzech Republic5. Liga, Regional Championship

20/05 19:00Motorlet Pr B - Zizkov II0:1 (0:1, 1:0)

SoccerAustriaLandesliga

20/05 19:00Donaufeld - SC Ostbahn XI1:0 (1:0, 3:1)
20/05 19:30Kematen - SV Vols0:0 (0:0, 1:0)
20/05 19:30St Jakob/Rosental - SV Gmunden0:0 (0:0, 1:2)

SoccerCzech Republic4. Liga

20/05 19:00FC Rokycany - Petrin Plzen1:1 (1:1)
20/05 19:30Arsenal Ceska Lipa - FK Seko Louny0:1 (0:1)
20/05 19:30FC Chomutov - Tatran Rakovnik2:0 (1:0, 0:0)

SoccerMoroccoPremier League

20/05 19:30Youssoufia Berrechid - Far Forces Armee Royales0:0 (0:0, 1:3)

SoccerDenmarkDanmarksserien, Pulje 3

20/05 19:30FC Sydvest 05 - Tarup-paarup IF0:1 (0:1, 1:1)

SoccerDenmarkDanmarksserien, Pulje 1

20/05 19:30BK Avarta - Frederikssund IK0:0 (0:0, 2:0)

SoccerGAMBIAGFA First Division

20/05 19:30Gamtel - Elite United0:0 (0:0, 1:2)
20/05 19:30Banjul United - Fortune0:0 (0:0)

SoccerGermanyOberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar

20/05 19:45Arminia Ludwigshafen - SV Alemannia Waldalgesheim0:0 (0:0, 1:1)

VolleyballBrazilU21, Paulista

20/05 00:00Sesi-SP U21 - Sao Caetano U213:0 (27:25, 25:23, 25:23, 77:71)

VolleyballArgentinaLiga Metropolitana, Women

20/05 03:25Ferro Carril Oeste III (w) - Estudiantil Porteno II (w)0:3 (12:25, 19:25, 19:25, 50:75)
20/05 03:25CA Huracan (w) - Universidad Buenos Aires (w)3:0 (26:24, 25:17, 26:24, 77:65)
20/05 03:28Ciudad de Buenos Aires II (w) - Echague Entre Rios (w)3:0 (27:25, 25:22, 25:13, 77:60)
20/05 03:30Atletico Palermo (w) - Banfield (w)1:3 (25:20, 23:25, 24:26, 23:25, 95:96)

VolleyballArgentinaMetropolitana, Division 3

20/05 03:30Estudiantes de La Plata - GEVP3:2 (25:15, 18:25, 26:24, 16:25, 15:12, 100:101)

VolleyballInternationalSoutheast Asian Games

20/05 07:00Myanmar - Philippines2:3 (24:26, 25:22, 22:25, 29:27, 14:16, 114:116)
20/05 10:00Indonesia - Cambodia3:1 (25:18, 25:15, 22:25, 25:16, 97:74)
20/05 13:00Thailand - Vietnam2:3 (25:17, 23:25, 17:25, 25:23, 13:15, 103:105)

VolleyballInternationalAsian Club Championship

20/05 08:00Arbil - Gas Al-Janoob2:3 (25:17, 16:25, 22:25, 25:20, 12:15, 100:102)
20/05 11:30Nakhon Ratchasima - Al-Rayyan1:3 (25:23, 16:25, 20:25, 18:25, 79:98)
20/05 14:00Dynamo Taraz - Yazd0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 22:25, 57:75)
20/05 17:00Paykan Tehran - Suntory Sunbirds3:2 (21:25, 26:28, 25:13, 25:20, 15:12, 112:98)

VolleyballRussiaLeague Pro, Women

20/05 08:10Sapfir (w) - Granat Pro (w)3:0 (25:14, 25:21, 25:21, 75:56)
20/05 10:00Sapfir (w) - Malahit (w)0:3 (17:25, 14:25, 17:25, 48:75)
20/05 11:30Gazprom Pro (w) - Sibiryachka-Pro Angarsk (w)2:3 (25:23, 21:25, 25:15, 22:25, 12:15, 105:103)
20/05 11:55Granat Pro (w) - Malahit (w)0:3 (19:25, 15:25, 12:25, 46:75)

VolleyballRussiaUniversiade, Women

20/05 10:00UralGUFK Chelyabinsk (w) - UrFU Ekaterinburg (w)3:0 (25:9, 25:9, 25:11, 75:29)
20/05 12:00UrGUPS Yekaterinburg (w) - SurGU Surgut (w)3:0 (25:16, 25:7, 25:11, 75:34)

VolleyballKyrgyzstanPremier League, Women

20/05 13:30Ular (w) - Dordoi II (w)3:2 (25:18, 21:25, 25:18, 23:25, 15:7, 109:93)
20/05 15:00Salam Alik Bishkek (w) - Bilim KGU (w)3:0 (25:10, 25:11, 25:8, 75:29)

VolleyballRomaniaU19, Youth League

20/05 14:00CSS Zalau U19 - LPS Bistrita U192:3 (14:25, 21:25, 25:16, 25:18, 14:16, 99:100)
20/05 16:00Mihai I Bucuresti U19 - Lapi Dej U193:1 (20:25, 25:18, 25:14, 25:9, 95:66)

VolleyballInternationalGulf Games

20/05 15:00Saudi Arabia - Bahrain1:3 (25:20, 13:25, 23:25, 13:25, 74:95)
20/05 17:00Oman - Qatar0:3 (14:25, 21:25, 21:25, 56:75)

VolleyballInternationalU22, European Championship

20/05 16:00Ukraine U22 - Iceland U223:0 (25:23, 25:14, 25:13, 75:50)
20/05 17:30Bulgaria U22 - France U220:3 (14:25, 22:25, 21:25, 57:75)
20/05 18:30Denmark U22 - Turkey U220:3 (12:25, 16:25, 19:25, 47:75)
20/05 19:00Austria U22 - Albania U222:0 (25:18, 25:16, 3:2)
20/05 19:00Serbia U22 - Faroe Islands U222:0 (25:13, 25:13, 18:8)

VolleyballInternationalU21, European Championship, Women

20/05 17:00Austria U21 (w) - Israel U21 (w)3:1 (11:25, 25:12, 25:22, 25:13, 86:72)
20/05 17:00Ukraine U21 (w) - Czech Republic U21 (w)3:2 (15:25, 25:22, 18:25, 25:21, 15:13, 98:106)
20/05 18:00Turkey U21 (w) - Iceland U21 (w)3:0 (25:13, 25:23, 25:9, 75:45)
20/05 19:00Latvia U21 (w) - Denmark U21 (w)1:1 (26:24, 16:25, 0:1)
20/05 19:30Faroe Islands U21 (w) - Bulgaria U21 (w)0:1 (13:25, 1:3)

VolleyballAlgeriaNational League A

20/05 18:00ES Setif - OMK El Milia1:2 (25:19, 26:28, 28:30, 16:24)
20/05 18:00El Kseur - Hussein Dey3:0 (25:21, 25:19, 25:18, 75:58)

VolleyballAlgeriaCup, Women

20/05 18:15RC Bejaia (w) - MB Bejaia (w)2:2 (20:25, 25:16, 25:20, 16:25, 2:2)

VolleyballPolandPlusLiga

20/05 18:30MKS Banimex Bedzin - Stal Nysa0:2 (26:28, 14:25, 15:17)

VolleyballInternationalInternational Friendly Games

20/05 18:30Finland - Estonia2:0 (25:22, 29:27, 9:9)

VolleyballBelarusAmateur League

20/05 19:20558 Arz Baranovichi - BGUFK Minsk1:0 (25:18, 17:14)

BasketballColombiaProfessional Division

20/05 00:00Caribbean Storm Islands - Titanes de Barranquilla81:88 (35:46, 46:42, 13:27, 22:19, 21:23, 25:19)
20/05 03:40Team Cali de Santiago - Cafeteros de Armenia72:69 (42:38, 30:31, 27:23, 15:15, 10:11, 20:20)

BasketballBrazilLBF, Women

20/05 01:30Santo Andre (w) - LSB RJ (w)81:75 (42:38, 39:37, 17:16, 25:22, 17:18, 22:19)

BasketballArgentinaLNB

20/05 03:00San Martin Corrientes - Instituto de Cordoba97:67 (49:25, 48:42, 14:14, 35:11, 17:24, 31:18)

BasketballPuerto RicoBSN

20/05 03:00Brujos de Guayama - Cariduros Fajardo77:93 (38:46, 39:47, 20:23, 18:23, 24:24, 15:23)
20/05 03:00Gigantes de Carolina - Mets de Guaynabo72:81 (39:40, 33:41, 18:13, 21:27, 16:26, 17:15)

BasketballUruguayLUB

20/05 03:15Trouville - Bigua de Villa Biarritz83:98 (46:51, 37:47, 23:24, 23:27, 23:23, 14:24)

BasketballUSANBA

20/05 03:45Miami Heat - Boston Celtics102:127 (45:70, 57:57, 24:35, 21:35, 26:26, 31:31)

BasketballUSAWNBA

20/05 05:00Las Vegas Aces (w) - Minnesota Lynx (w)93:87 (54:43, 39:44, 26:25, 28:18, 16:23, 23:21)
20/05 05:00Phoenix Mercury (w) - Dallas Wings (w)84:94 (41:44, 43:50, 20:26, 21:18, 18:20, 25:30)

BasketballNew ZealandNBL

20/05 10:30Franklin Bulls - OceanaGold Nuggets66:83 (31:53, 35:30, 15:28, 16:25, 17:17, 18:13)

BasketballInternationalSoutheast Asian Games

20/05 11:00Thailand - Cambodia105:37 (49:13, 56:24, 29:8, 20:5, 25:11, 31:13)
20/05 13:00Indonesia - Singapore91:61 (48:31, 43:30, 22:18, 26:13, 22:11, 21:19)
20/05 15:00Malaysia - Vietnam74:97 (38:49, 36:48, 12:27, 26:22, 15:26, 21:22)

BasketballChinese TaipeiT1 League

20/05 11:00Taiwan Beer Herobears - Kaohsiung Aquas107:124 (55:72, 52:52, 27:37, 28:35, 28:31, 24:21)
20/05 14:00Taoyuan Leopards - Taichung Suns125:127 (50:52, 62:60, 26:23, 24:29, 33:27, 29:33)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1, Women

20/05 11:30Hobart Chargers (w) - Ringwood Hawks (w)60:87 (30:55, 30:32, 10:27, 20:28, 14:18, 16:14)
20/05 11:30Mount Gambier (w) - Geelong Supercats (w)82:79 (44:39, 28:33, 22:15, 22:24, 11:16, 17:17)
20/05 11:30Gold Coast Rollers (w) - Ipswich Force (w)72:60 (44:35, 28:25, 20:23, 24:12, 14:13, 14:12)
20/05 11:30Mackay Meteors (w) - Brisbane Capitals (w)67:103 (30:54, 15:22, 15:32, 20:27, 17:22)
20/05 11:30Townsville Flames (w) - Darwin Salties (w)88:77 (43:33, 45:44, 17:19, 26:14, 19:22, 26:22)
20/05 13:30Warwick Senators (w) - Perry Lakes Hawks (w)98:53 (46:31, 52:22, 17:11, 29:20, 28:10, 24:12)
20/05 13:30Willetton Tigers (w) - Lakeside Lightning (w)83:74 (37:35, 46:39, 18:12, 19:23, 17:22, 29:17)

BasketballJapanB2.League

20/05 12:45Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Sendai 89ERS81:73 (54:34, 27:39, 31:15, 23:19, 15:17, 12:22)

BasketballAustraliaNBL1

20/05 13:00Hobart Chargers - Ringwood87:91 (62:40, 25:51, 29:18, 33:22, 14:23, 11:28)
20/05 13:30Mackay Meteors - Brisbane Capitals69:66 (37:47, 32:19, 16:25, 21:22, 14:13, 18:6)
20/05 13:30Mt Gambier - Geelong Supercats82:83 (37:44, 45:39, 22:18, 15:26, 22:17, 23:22)
20/05 13:30Gold Coast Rollers - Ipswich Force88:79 (38:45, 50:34, 15:23, 23:22, 20:21, 30:13)
20/05 13:30Townsville Heat - Darwin Salties88:96 (52:49, 36:47, 21:28, 31:21, 19:25, 17:22)
20/05 15:30Warwick Senators - Perry Lakes Hawks82:73 (40:31, 42:42, 16:14, 24:17, 17:18, 25:24)
20/05 15:30Willetton Tigers - Lakeside Lightning97:84 (49:47, 48:37, 23:15, 26:32, 28:21, 20:16)

BasketballAlgeriaSuper Division

20/05 13:00OS Bordj Bou Arreridj - CSMBB Ouargla45:68 (11:31, 34:37, 5:13, 6:18, 15:14, 19:23)

BasketballIsraelLiga Leumit

20/05 13:30Maccabi Ramat GAN Urban - Elitzur Kiryat Ata61:65 (34:35, 27:30, 17:21, 17:14, 10:15, 17:15)

BasketballFrancePro A Youth

20/05 14:00Dijon Youth - Pau Lacq Orthez Youth73:70 (44:29, 16:22, 28:7, 10:20, 19:21)
20/05 16:30Cholet Youth - Chalon-Reims Youth81:51 (46:30, 35:21, 21:26, 25:4, 19:16, 16:5)
20/05 19:00Lyon-Villeurbanne Youth - JL Bourg Youth41:36 (41:36, 24:21, 17:15)

BasketballIsraelSuper League

20/05 15:00Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Gilboa Galil87:60 (38:29, 49:31, 17:19, 21:10, 21:21, 28:10)

BasketballTurkeyTBL

20/05 15:00Bornova Belediye - Sigortam.net ITU76:84 (45:45, 31:39, 19:29, 26:16, 12:22, 19:17)
20/05 18:00Ted Ankara - Konyaspor83:70 (43:35, 21:20, 22:15, 19:22, 21:13)

BasketballRussiaStudent League

20/05 16:20MSAPE Malakhovka - Urfu Yekaterinburg81:56 (42:33, 39:23, 23:22, 19:11, 16:8, 23:15)

BasketballAlgeriaSuper Division, Women

20/05 17:00OC Alger (w) - MT Setif (w)59:56 (32:24, 27:32, 17:15, 15:9, 9:16, 18:16)

BasketballItalySerie B

20/05 17:30Forio Basket - Air Avellino56:68 (28:29, 28:39, 12:11, 16:18, 15:23, 13:16)

BasketballCzech RepublicNBL

20/05 18:00Cez Basket Nymburk - Opava99:72 (46:41, 53:31, 20:17, 26:24, 36:16, 17:15)

BasketballUgandaDivision 1

20/05 18:00Diamond in the Sun - Miracle Eagles58:69 (21:31, 37:38, 9:8, 12:23, 17:21, 20:17)
20/05 20:00Kampala Rockets - Livingstone11:15 (11:15)

BasketballMALIPremier Division

20/05 18:00Commune 6 - Real Bamako64:77 (34:41, 30:36, 17:18, 17:23, 13:24, 17:12)

BasketballSenegalDivision 1

20/05 18:30Jeanne d'Arc - Louga61:39 (46:35, 24:19, 22:16, 15:4, 0:0)

BasketballLithuaniaLKL

20/05 18:50BC Siauliai - BC Rytas43:39 (43:39, 24:17, 19:22, 0:0)

BasketballCroatiaA1

20/05 19:00Split - KK Zadar41:35 (39:35, 18:22, 21:13, 2:0)
20/05 19:00KK Sonik-Puntamika Zadar - Bosco45:36 (40:32, 23:15, 17:17, 5:4)

BasketballEstoniaKML

20/05 19:00KK Parnu - Tartu Ulikool54:40 (54:40, 31:19, 23:21)

BasketballCyprusDivision A

20/05 19:30AEK Larnaca - Keravnos Strovolou Nicosia23:13 (23:13, 21:13, 2:0)

BasketballFranceLFB, Women

20/05 19:45Lyon (w) - ESB Villeneuve (w)8:17 (8:17)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Doubles

20/05 00:15Aristegui M / Pascual Montalvo I - Pierre-Louis K / Williford K0:2 (2:6, 3:6, 5:12)
20/05 00:20Ng M Y M / Wu H C - Fernandez L / Torres Murcia M C2:0 (6:0, 6:3, 12:3)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Singles

20/05 05:30Cavrak, Ken - Sorensen, Louk2:1 (7:6, 2:6, 6:4, 15:16)
20/05 05:30Scheers, Matthew - Meagher, Winter1:2 (2:6, 6:4, 2:6, 10:16)
20/05 09:00Radulov, Iliyan - Keisidis, Christos2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
20/05 09:00Matvievici, Egor - Ganchev, Alex2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
20/05 11:30Mardjonovic, Aleksa - Dimitrov, Vasil0:2 (0:6, 2:6, 2:12)
20/05 13:30Dzhenev, Adriano - Fekete, Janos0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)

TennisATPShymkent, Singles

20/05 07:30Nava, Emilio - Fomin, Sergey1:2 (4:6, 7:5, 6:7, 17:18)
20/05 10:10Haase, Robin - Zhu, Evan2:0 (7:5, 6:4, 13:9)

TennisExhibitionExhibition Tournament, Women, Singles

20/05 08:00Lazar, Stefana - Iancu, Alexia-Shara2:1 (7:6, 5:7, 6:2, 18:15)
20/05 09:00Hristea, Camelia-Elena - Herea, Carmen Andreea2:0 (6:4, 7:6, 13:10)
20/05 09:00Sezer, Melis - Gaspar, Ioana1:2 (1:6, 7:6, 2:6, 10:18)
20/05 11:00Ma, Shuyue - Plesa, Denisa Elena0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
20/05 11:00Deletic, Senka - Goina, Patricia0:2 (2:6, 6:7, 8:13)
20/05 12:30Craciun, Georgia Andreea - Gvozdenovic, Sara2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)
20/05 12:30Iordache, Alexandra - Anil, Cemre1:2 (0:6, 6:3, 3:6, 9:15)

TennisITFHeraklion, Singles

20/05 10:00Pontico, Hugo - Sekiguchi, Shuichi0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
20/05 10:00Broom, Charles - Dellavedova, Matthew2:0 (6:3, 6:0, 12:3)
20/05 10:00Hazawa, Shinji - Whitehouse, Mark2:1 (6:2, 3:6, 7:6, 16:14)
20/05 11:30Lajal, Mark - Jasika, Omar0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Singles

20/05 10:00Radivojevic, Lola - Sebestova, Ivana2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 6:2, 16:12)
20/05 10:00Laki, Michaela - Matoula, Martha1:2 (6:2, 6:7, 2:6, 14:15)
20/05 10:00Sauvant, Chantal - Da Silva Fick, Gabriella0:1 (6:2, 1:0, 7:2)
20/05 12:40Pavlou, Dimitra - Bestetti, Giuliana2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)

TennisITFAntalya, Singles

20/05 10:30Woerner, Paul - Rincon, Daniel0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
20/05 10:35Philippov, Evgeny - Erhard, Mathys0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 12:40Arnaboldi, Federico - Te, Rigele0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Singles

20/05 10:30Lodikova, Daria - Colmegna, Martina2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
20/05 12:30Lu, Jing-Jing - Yoruk, Ilay2:0 (6:1, 6:4, 12:5)

TennisITFWarmbad-villach, Singles

20/05 10:55Oradini, Giovanni - Compagnucci, Tommaso2:0 (7:5, 6:3, 13:8)
20/05 11:00Kopp, Sandro - Dambrosi, Giacomo0:1 (6:2, 4:1, 10:3)
20/05 11:00Sorger, Sebastian - Kym, Jerome1:2 (3:6, 7:6, 3:6, 13:18)
20/05 12:25Prechtel, Sebastian - Krainer, Lucas2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)

TennisITFKouvola, Singles

20/05 10:55Niklas-Salminen, Patrik - Lofman, Aleksi0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
20/05 11:00Friberg, Karl - Weightman, Oscar0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)
20/05 12:55Virtanen, Otto - Atlangeriev, Bekkhan2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisITFMost, Singles

20/05 11:00Gengel, Marek - Molleker, Rudolf0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 11:00Paulson, Andrew - Poljak, David2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)
20/05 12:30Nejedly, Pavel - Neuchrist, Maximilian0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
20/05 12:40Mensik, Jakub - Safwat, Mohamed2:1 (4:6, 6:3, 6:4, 16:13)

TennisITFPlatja d'Aro, Women, Singles

20/05 11:00Bassols Ribera, Marina - Maristany Zuleta De Reales, Guiomar1:2 (6:4, 1:6, 4:6, 11:16)
20/05 11:00Rosca, Ioana Loredana - Wagner, Stephanie0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
20/05 12:55Strakhova, Valeriya - Carreras, Amanda1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 5:7, 14:15)
20/05 13:20Fita Boluda, Angela - Bouzas Maneiro, Jessica1:2 (3:6, 6:2, 2:6, 11:14)

TennisITFAkko, Women, Singles

20/05 11:00Arakawa, Haruna - Tjandramulia, Olivia2:1 (6:1, 4:6, 6:4, 16:11)
20/05 11:00Nadel, Nicole - Khirin, Nicole0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
20/05 11:00Saigo, Rina - Okamura, Kyoka0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
20/05 12:15Cadar, Elena-Teodora - Morvayova, Viktoria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)

TennisITFAkko, Singles

20/05 11:00Leshem, Edan - Kimhi, Orel1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 4:6, 14:14)
20/05 11:00Patael, Ben - Watanabe, Seita2:0 (7:6, 7:5, 14:11)
20/05 11:00Simon, Sahar - Cukierman, Daniel0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
20/05 11:00Hussey, Giles - Seelig, Kyle2:1 (1:6, 6:4, 6:2, 13:12)

TennisITFWarmbad-Villach, Women, Singles

20/05 11:00Imanishi, Miharu - Falkowska, Weronika0:2 (3:6, 4:6, 7:12)
20/05 12:30Boskovic, Lea - Jakupovic, Dalila2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
20/05 13:05Matsuda, Misaki - Radisic, Nika2:1 (6:7, 6:1, 6:1, 18:9)
20/05 14:20Kraus, Sinja - Kan, Victoria2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)

TennisATPLyon, Doubles

20/05 11:30Nedovyesov A / Qureshi A - Gonzalez M / Melo M0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
20/05 13:20Dodig I / Krajicek A - Schnur M / Sitak A2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Singles

20/05 11:30Schmidt, Antonia - Akugue Noha, Noma0:2 (0:6, 1:6, 1:12)
20/05 11:30Cherubini, Diletta - Refaat, Merna2:0 (6:2, 6:1, 12:3)
20/05 11:30Atia, Mariam - Matusova, Barbora0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 13:15Ceschi, Gloria - Ezzat, Yasmin0:2 (5:7, 1:6, 6:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Singles

20/05 11:30Turini, Viola - Yao, Xinxin0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
20/05 11:30Morita, Ayumi - Yang, Yidi2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
20/05 12:50Wildgruber, Anja - Koshiishi, Ayumi0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
20/05 14:40Ukolova, Anna - Mansouri, Yasmine0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisITFMonastir, Singles

20/05 11:30Uchiyama, Yasutaka - Sweeny, Dane2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)
20/05 11:30Sun, Fajing - Poullain, Lucas2:0 (6:4, 6:4, 12:8)
20/05 11:30Cui, Jie - Schell, Niklas0:2 (3:6, 0:6, 3:12)
20/05 11:30Yunchaokete, Bu - Brymer, Gage2:0 (7:6, 6:3, 13:9)
20/05 11:30Barroso Campos, Alberto - Steiner, Maik1:0 (6:2, 4:0, 10:2)
20/05 13:40Santillan, Akira - Mchugh, Aidan2:1 (4:6, 7:6, 6:4, 17:16)
20/05 13:45Bouquier, Arthur - Hsu, Yu Hsiou0:2 (6:7, 4:6, 10:13)
20/05 13:50Florig, Philip - Wang, Xiaofei2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)
20/05 13:50Florig, Philip - Wang, Xin Yu2:0 (6:3, 6:2, 12:5)

TennisITFUlcinj, Singles

20/05 11:30Crawford, Oliver - Colson, Tibo2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 6:2, 14:11)
20/05 11:30Navone, Mariano - Srbljak, Gorazd2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
20/05 11:30Paz, Juan Pablo - Royer, Valentin0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 11:30Vincent Ruggeri, Samuel - Cretu, Cezar2:0 (7:5, 6:2, 13:7)

TennisITFCairo, Singles

20/05 11:30Pujol Navarro, Bruno - Llanes, Francisco2:1 (6:2, 4:6, 6:3, 16:11)
20/05 12:55Aboian, Leonardo - Bocchi, Lorenzo0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
20/05 13:30Noguchi, Rio - Mazza, Manuel1:2 (3:6, 7:5, 1:6, 11:17)
20/05 14:30Monzon, Ignacio - Aboian, Valerio2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)

TennisATPShymkent, Doubles

20/05 11:55Torpegaard M / Uchida K - Bondarevskiy Y / Lomakin G2:0 (6:4, 6:1, 12:5)
20/05 13:05Kachmazov A / Zhukayev B - Fayziev S / Kalovelonis M1:2 (7:5, 6:7, 0:1, 13:13)

TennisITFOsijek, Singles

20/05 12:00Fajta, Peter - Fuele, Matyas1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 6:7, 16:15)
20/05 12:00Carr, Simon - Bielinskyi, Viacheslav2:0 (6:3, 7:6, 13:9)
20/05 13:55Obradovic, Dusan - Orlov, Vladyslav1:2 (4:6, 6:2, 4:6, 14:14)
20/05 14:30Pichler, David - Legout, Timo0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)

TennisITFOran, Women, Singles

20/05 12:00Meyer Auf Der Heide, Luisa - Ibbou, Ines0:0 (0:3, 0:3)
20/05 12:00Platenikova, Ela - Stevens, Lexie0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisITFMontemor-O-Novo, Women, Singles

20/05 12:00Grey, Sarah Beth - Milatova, Sofia 2:1 (2:6, 6:1, 6:0, 14:7)
20/05 12:00Hosogi, Sakura - Ozgen, Pemra0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
20/05 13:45Kanev, Kathleen - Jorge, Francisca0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 14:20Robbe, Alice - Murta, Ines2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)

TennisITFVic, Singles

20/05 12:00Moro Canas, Alejandro - Winter Lopez, Benjamin2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
20/05 12:00Zormann DA Silva, Marcelo - Martin Tiffon, Pol0:2 (0:6, 3:6, 3:12)
20/05 12:00Moro Canas, Alejandro - Winter Lopez, Benjamin2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)
20/05 13:40Lopez Morillo, Imanol - De Schepper, Kenny1:2 (6:2, 4:6, 2:6, 12:14)
20/05 16:20Jacquet, Kyrian - Llamas Ruiz, Pablo2:0 (6:1, 6:3, 12:4)

TennisITFPrijedor, Singles

20/05 12:00Sharipov, Marat - Kijametovic, Aziz1:2 (4:6, 7:6, 3:6, 14:18)
20/05 13:30Kawakami, Rimpei - Faria, Jaime2:1 (4:6, 6:1, 6:0, 16:7)
20/05 14:25Ivanovski, Kalin - Ovcharenko, Oleksandr0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
20/05 16:45Marmousez, Lilian - Roncadelli, Franco2:1 (3:6, 6:4, 6:2, 15:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Doubles

20/05 12:45Kuzuhara B / Lilov V - Kudriashov I / Spasibo D2:0 (7:6, 6:2, 13:8)

TennisITFMonastir, Doubles

20/05 12:45Maginley H J / Montsi K - Crnokrak A / Smith J0:2 (6:7, 0:6, 6:13)
20/05 14:00Barroso Campos A / Schell N - Wang A / Yunchaokete B2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)
20/05 17:45Bouquier A / Sanchez L - Court J / Sweeny D1:2 (7:5, 4:6, 0:1, 11:12)
20/05 18:15Hernandez Serrano J A / Santillan A - Hsu Y H / Sun F0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)

TennisITFAntalya, Women, Doubles

20/05 12:50Benesova N / Senli M - Krupenina M / Mikhaylova V0:2 (1:6, 1:6, 2:12)
20/05 14:20Colmegna M / Evtimova D - Abbagnato A / Spasova B2:1 (6:3, 5:7, 1:0, 12:10)
20/05 17:15Colmegna M / Evtimova D - Matsuda R / Yoruk I2:0 (6:2, 6:2, 12:4)

TennisITFRome, Women, Singles

20/05 13:00Astakhova, Darya - Babos, Timea2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
20/05 13:00Gatica, Barbara - Khromacheva Irina2:0 (6:3, 6:1, 12:4)
20/05 14:35Seguel, Daniela - Chiesa, Deborah0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)
20/05 16:55Dinu, Cristina - Lukas, Tena0:2 (3:6, 1:6, 4:12)

TennisATPGeneva, Doubles

20/05 13:00Mektic N / Pavic M - Jebavy R / Reese H2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
20/05 18:45Cabral F / Sousa J - Andujar P / Middelkoop M0:1 (4:6, 1:1)

TennisATPTunis, Singles

20/05 13:00Zhang, Zhizhen - Carballes Baena, Roberto0:2 (2:6, 1:6, 3:12)
20/05 14:35Misolic, Filip - Brouwer, Gijs0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFOran, Singles

20/05 13:05Dougaz, Aziz - Bertrand, Robin2:0 (6:4, 7:5, 13:9)
20/05 14:00Borg, Leo - Martinez, Mirko0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
20/05 14:10Borg, Leo - Martinez, Mikel0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)

TennisATPRoland Garros, Singles

20/05 13:15Gombos, Norbert - Van Rijthoven, Tim2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
20/05 13:15Tseng, Chun Hsin - Stebe, Cedrik-Marcel2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
20/05 14:00Varillas Patino-Samudio, Juan Pablo - Jarry, Nicolas2:1 (5:7, 6:4, 7:6, 18:17)
20/05 15:15Cachin, Pedro - Kotov, Pavel0:2 (3:6, 2:6, 5:12)
20/05 16:00Kuznetsov, Andrey - Trungelliti, Marco2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 6:2, 16:12)
20/05 16:35Ritschard, Alexander - Ugo Carabelli, Camilo0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
20/05 17:00Serdarusic, Nino - Fratangelo, Bjorn0:2 (5:7, 4:6, 9:13)
20/05 17:15Masur, Daniel - Blancaneaux, Geoffrey0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)

TennisWTARoland Garros, Singles

20/05 13:15Tsurenko, Lesya - Naito, Yuki2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 6:2, 15:14)
20/05 13:15Marino, Rebecca - Mendez, Seone2:0 (6:2, 6:0, 12:2)
20/05 13:15Babel, Oceane - Selekhmeteva, Oksana0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)
20/05 14:35Zuger, Joanne - Contreras Gomez, Fernanda1:2 (1:6, 6:3, 3:6, 10:15)
20/05 14:45Tomova, Viktoriya - Danilovic, Olga1:2 (2:6, 6:1, 6:7, 14:14)
20/05 15:15Grammatikopoulou, Valentini - Mchale, Christina2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)
20/05 16:30Buzarnescu, Mihaela - Bjorklund, Mirjam0:2 (1:6, 3:6, 4:12)
20/05 17:00Schunk, Nastasja Mariana - Baptiste, Hailey1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 2:6)

TennisITFAkko, Women, Doubles

20/05 13:20Khirin N / Kimchi S - Lansere S / Okamura K2:0 (6:2, 7:5, 13:7)
20/05 13:45Osborne A / Tjandramulia O - Arakawa H / Arakawa N0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)

TennisITFAkko, Doubles

20/05 13:20Brown P / Seelig K - Hussey G / Little D0:2 (4:6, 1:6, 5:12)
20/05 13:45Cukierman D / Leshem E - Chikami S / Watanabe S2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisATPFrancavilla, Singles

20/05 13:30Casanova, Hernan - Valkusz, Mate0:1 (7:6, 5:3, 12:9)
20/05 15:20Rybakov, Alex - Galarneau, Alexis1:2 (6:2, 3:6, 4:6, 13:14)
20/05 15:35Added, Dan - Arnaldi, Matteo0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
20/05 18:00Maestrelli, Francesco - Bourgue, Mathias1:1 (3:6, 6:3, 4:1)

TennisITFHeraklion, Doubles

20/05 13:30Broom C / Cash J - Hazawa S / Sekiguchi S2:1 (4:6, 6:4, 1:0, 11:10)
20/05 13:30da Silva Fick G / Visscher S J - Sauvant C / Wirges A2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 1:0, 9:9)
20/05 14:10Di Girolami T / Zelnickova R - Laki M / Radivojevic L1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:1, 10:10)
20/05 14:30Bosio G / Whitehouse M - Dellavedova M / Evans T2:1 (6:4, 6:7, 1:0, 13:11)

TennisITFHeraklion, Women, Doubles

20/05 13:30da Silva Fick G / Visscher S J - Sauvant C / Wirges A2:1 (6:3, 2:6, 1:0, 9:9)
20/05 14:30Di Girolami T / Zelnickova R - Laki M / Radivojevic L1:2 (6:3, 4:6, 0:1, 10:10)

TennisATPFrancavilla, Doubles

20/05 13:30Jahn J / Rosenkranz M - Pozzi D / Virgili A0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
20/05 19:25Added D / Casanova H - Galarneau A / Rybakov A0:0 (5:4)

TennisWTAStrasbourg, Doubles

20/05 14:00Hradecka L / Mirza S - Christian K / Marozava L2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFKouvola, Doubles

20/05 14:00Denisov I / Sheyngezikht L - Jones B / Weightman O2:1 (2:6, 7:6, 1:0, 10:12)
20/05 15:30Niklas-Salminen P / Sigsgaard C - Seeman J / Troost S2:0 (6:1, 6:2, 12:3)

TennisATPTunis, Doubles

20/05 14:00Balaji N S / Nedunchezhiyan J - Barrientos N / Reyes-Varela M0:2 (6:7, 3:6, 9:13)
20/05 16:00Erler A / Miedler L - Drzewiecki K / Lawson A2:1 (6:7, 7:6, 1:0, 14:13)

TennisITFUlcinj, Doubles

20/05 14:10Barrena A / Paz J P - Liutarevich I / Serafini M0:2 (6:7, 6:7, 12:14)
20/05 15:00Vilardo F / Vincent Ruggeri S - Cretu C / Royer V1:2 (6:1, 3:6, 0:1, 9:8)

TennisITFMost, Doubles

20/05 14:20Bolardt A / Krumich M - Frantzen C / Sandkaulen T1:2 (5:7, 6:4, 0:1, 11:12)
20/05 15:50Gengel M / Poljak D - Barnat J / Satral J2:1 (6:4, 4:6, 1:0, 11:10)

TennisWTARabat, Singles

20/05 14:45Trevisan, Martina - Bronzetti, Lucia2:0 (6:3, 6:3, 12:6)

TennisITFRome, Women, Doubles

20/05 14:50Paoletti M / Pigato L - Di Giuseppe M / Rosatello C2:0 (7:6, 7:6, 14:12)
20/05 16:50Crescenzi G / Meliss V - Astakhova D / Vismane D0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisATPGeneva, Singles

20/05 15:00Opelka, Reilly - Ruud, Casper0:2 (6:7, 5:7, 11:14)
20/05 17:05Gasquet, Richard - Sousa, Joao0:2 (2:6, 2:6, 4:12)

TennisITFCairo, Women, Doubles

20/05 15:05Rudiukova N / Solomatina A - Masnaia E / Nagornaia S1:2 (2:6, 7:6, 0:1, 9:13)
20/05 15:35Cherubini D / Schmidt A - Bokova V / Colombo A2:1 (6:3, 3:6, 1:0, 10:9)

TennisITFWarmbad-Villach, Doubles

20/05 15:20Bakshi A / Oradini G - Feldbausch K / Kym J2:0 (6:2, 6:4, 12:6)
20/05 15:20Compagnucci T / Tverijonas J - Kopp S / Lemstra K1:2 (6:7, 6:4, 0:1, 12:12)

TennisATPLyon, Singles

20/05 15:30De Minaur, Alex - Molcan, Alex0:2 (6:7, 2:6, 8:13)
20/05 17:40Norrie, Cameron - Rune, Holger Vitus Nodskov2:1 (6:2, 5:7, 6:4, 17:13)

TennisITFMonastir, Women, Doubles

20/05 15:30Daley D / Zhabrailova M - Wei S / Yao X0:2 (1:6, 0:6, 1:12)
20/05 15:30Xun F Y / Yang Y - Hasegawa M / Takayama C0:2 (4:6, 4:6, 8:12)

TennisITFWarmbad-villach, Women, Doubles

20/05 15:45Imanishi M / Morisaki K - Falkowska W / Topalova G2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)
20/05 16:05Boskovic L / Erjavec V - Marcinkevica D / Matsuda M2:0 (6:4, 6:3, 12:7)

TennisITFPlatja d'Aro, Women, Doubles

20/05 16:00Haverlag I / Strakhova V - Bassols Ribera M / Rosca I L2:0 (6:3, 6:4, 12:7)
20/05 18:00Bouzas Maneiro J / Romero Gormaz L - Fita Boluda A / Gamiz A0:2 (4:6, 3:6, 7:12)

TennisITFCairo, Doubles

20/05 16:05Hess S / Pasutti A I - Bellifemine A / Noce G M0:2 (5:7, 0:6, 5:13)
20/05 19:30Monzon I / Tenti F - Alcala Gurri M / Pujol Navarro B0:0 (2:3)

TennisITFOsijek, Doubles

20/05 16:15Barun B / Rogic Hadzalic A - Mikrut L / Poljicak M0:2 (4:6, 2:6, 6:12)
20/05 16:30Javia D / Pokorny L - Carr S / Fuele M2:0 (6:2, 6:3, 12:5)

TennisWTAStrasbourg, Singles

20/05 16:30Pliskova, Karolina - Juvan, Kaja0:2 (2:6, 5:7, 7:13)
20/05 18:30Dodin, Oceane - Kerber, Angelique0:1 (6:7, 0:1, 6:8)

TennisWTARabat, Doubles

20/05 16:30Hozumi E / Ninomiya M - Niculescu M / Panova A2:1 (6:7, 6:3, 1:0, 13:10)

TennisITFNaples, Women, Singles

20/05 16:30Sanchez, Ana Sofia - Macavei, Sonya1:0 (6:0, 3:5)
20/05 16:30Halbauer, Ellie - Sakatsume, Himeno1:0 (6:2, 2:1)
20/05 16:30Blokhina, Alexis - Day, Kayla0:2 (1:6, 2:6, 3:12)
20/05 16:30Inoue, Haru - Black, Hurricane Tyra1:0 (7:6, 1:1)

TennisITFCancun, Singles

20/05 17:00Ehara, Hiroyasu - Huang, Haoyuan0:2 (4:6, 5:7)

TennisITFCancun, Women, Singles

20/05 17:00Gailis, Rachel - Walker, Brandy2:0 (7:5, 7:5, 14:10)
20/05 18:00Ivanova, Dasha - Ng, Man Ying Maggie1:1 (3:6, 7:6, 0:0)

TennisITFPrijedor, Doubles

20/05 17:30Milanovic D / Petrovic D - Collignon R / Onclin G1:2 (6:1, 4:6, 0:1, 10:8)
20/05 19:00Karol M / Ovcharenko O - Faria J / Ivanovski K0:1 (4:6, 2:2)

TennisITFOran, Women, Doubles

20/05 18:00Meyer Auf Der Heide L / Stevens L - Jamshidi E / Nweke D D2:0 (6:0, 6:1, 12:1)

TennisITFPelham, Women, Singles

20/05 18:00Carle, Maria Loudres - Scott, Katrina2:1 (1:6, 6:3, 6:0)
20/05 18:00Giavara, Haley - Kalieva, Elvina0:2 (2:6, 4:6, 6:12)
20/05 19:35Kolodynska, Jana - Oosterhout, Erica0:0 (1:0)

TennisITFVic, Doubles

20/05 18:00Cacao T / Winter Lopez B - Gutierrez Oscar J / Zormann Da Silva M0:2 (1:6, 4:6, 5:12)

TennisITFMontemor-O-Novo, Women, Doubles

20/05 19:00Parnaby A / Thombare P G - Belgraver J / Bhatia R1:0 (6:4, 2:0)

TennisITFOran, Doubles

20/05 19:30Lock B / Lock C J - Bertrand R / Martinez M0:0 (3:1)

Ice HockeyCanadaQMJHL

20/05 01:00Acadie Bathurst Titans - Charlottetown Islanders1:3 (0:0, 0:1, 1:2)
20/05 02:00Shawinigan Cataractes - Gatineau Olympiques1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 02:00Blainville-Boisbriand - Sherbrooke5:7 (0:2, 1:1, 4:4)
20/05 02:30Rimouski - Quebec Remparts1:4 (0:1, 0:1, 1:2)

Ice HockeyUSAAHL

20/05 02:00Utica Comets - Rochester Americans2:4 (2:1, 0:0, 0:3)

Ice HockeyUSANHL

20/05 02:08Florida Panthers - Tampa Bay Lightning1:2 (0:1, 1:0, 0:1)
20/05 04:50Colorado Avalanche - St. Louis Blues1:4 (0:0, 0:2, 1:2)

Ice HockeyAustraliaAIHL

20/05 12:30Melbourne Ice - Melbourne Mustangs2:7 (0:3, 2:3, 0:1)

Ice HockeyInternationalWorld Championship

20/05 16:20Germany - Italy9:4 (4:0, 2:1, 3:3)
20/05 16:20Great Britain - Finland0:6 (0:2, 0:2, 0:2)

Ice HockeyInternationalWorld Championship, Division II, Women

20/05 19:00South Africa (w) - Australia (w)0:8 (0:5, 0:3)

BaseballUSAMiLB

20/05 01:45Scranton/Wilkes-Barre RailRiders - Worcester2:3 
20/05 02:04Norfolk Tides - Charlotte Knights6:9 (2:7, 0:0, 1:2, 1:5, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0)
20/05 02:05Durham Bulls - Jacksonville Jumbo Shrimp3:6 
20/05 02:05El Paso Chihuahuas - Oklahoma City Dodgers3:4 
20/05 02:05Memphis Redbirds - Gwinnett Stripers3:5 
20/05 02:05Round Rock Express - Sugar Land5:3 
20/05 02:35Louisville Bats - Nashville Sounds3:1 
20/05 02:35St. Paul - Omaha Storm Chasers2:11 
20/05 03:35Albuquerque Isotopes - Salt Lake Bees13:8 (7:3, 6:5, 2:2)
20/05 04:35Las Vegas Aviators - Reno Aces5:3 (2:3, 3:0, 0:0)
20/05 04:45Tacoma Rainiers - Sacramento River Cats11:0 (0:0, 11:0, 0:0)

BaseballUSAMLB

20/05 02:10Boston Red Sox - Seattle Mariners12:6 (4:4, 0:0, 2:4, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 3:0, 3:1, 0:1)
20/05 02:40Chicago Cubs - Arizona Diamondbacks1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:3, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 03:10Houston Astros - Texas Rangers5:1 (2:1, 3:0, 2:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 3:0, 0:0)

BaseballMexicoLMB

20/05 03:00Guerreros De Oaxaca - Diablos Rojos Del Mexico3:12 (2:6, 1:6, 0:3)
20/05 03:00Pericos De Puebla - Leones De Yucatan6:9 (5:0, 1:9, 0:0)
20/05 03:30Tigres De Quintana Roo - Olmecas De Tabasco6:2 (6:1, 0:1, 0:0)
20/05 03:30Broncos De Reynosa - Rieleros De Aguascalientes7:6 (5:3, 2:3, 0:0)
20/05 03:30Dos Laredos - Generales De Durango8:2 (7:1, 0:1, 0:1)
20/05 03:30Algodoneros de Union Laguna - Acereros de Monclova0:3 (0:2, 0:1, 0:0)
20/05 03:30Mariachis DE Guadalajara - Sultanes De Monterrey8:5 (7:4, 1:1, 1:0)
20/05 04:00Piratas De Campeche - EL Aguila DE Veracruz9:0 (5:0, 4:0, 0:0)
20/05 05:05Toros De Tijuana - Saraperos De Saltillo6:0 (6:0, 0:0, 2:0)

BaseballJapanNPB

20/05 12:00Chiba Lotte Marines - Fukuoka Softbank Hawks8:1 (4:0, 4:1, 2:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 3:0, 1:0)
20/05 12:00Chunichi Dragons - Hiroshima Toyo Carp5:11 (1:10, 4:1, 0:4, 1:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:5, 4:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0)
20/05 12:00Orix Buffaloes - Tohoku Rakuten Golden Eagles1:0 (1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:00Saitama Seibu Lions - Nippon Ham Fighters3:5 (2:1, 1:4, 2:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 1:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:00Tokyo Yakult Swallows - Yokohama BayStars1:3 (1:3, 0:0, 0:3, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:00Yomiuri Giants - Hanshin Tigers6:2 (0:0, 6:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2)

BaseballSouth KoreaKBO

20/05 12:30Hanwha Eagles - Kiwoom Heroes3:4 (0:3, 3:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:2, 0:1, 0:1, 3:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:30KT Wiz - Samsung Lions5:1 (0:1, 5:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 4:0)
20/05 12:30LG Twins - SSG Landers4:5 (4:3, 0:2, 3:2, 1:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:0, 0:0, 0:1, 0:1)
20/05 12:30Lotte Giants - Doosan Bears4:0 (4:0, 0:0, 0:0, 2:0, 2:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 12:30NC Dinos - Kia Tigers3:5 (2:4, 1:1, 0:0, 1:0, 0:0, 0:2, 1:2, 0:0, 1:1, 0:0, 0:0)

BaseballChinese TaipeiCPBL

20/05 13:35Rakuten Monkeys - Fubon Guardians6:9 (6:9, 0:0, 4:0, 1:4, 1:3, 0:0, 0:2, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0)
20/05 13:35Uni Lions - Chinatrust Brothers1:10 (0:4, 1:6, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:0, 0:4, 0:4, 0:1, 0:0, 1:1)

HandballArgentinaSuper League, Women

20/05 02:00Juventud Unida (w) - Cideco (w)28:35 (10:16, 18:19)

HandballArgentinaSuper League

20/05 03:25SAG Polvorines - Argentinos Juniors32:21 (17:10, 15:11)

HandballInternationalSoutheast Asian Games, Women

20/05 11:00Singapore (w) - Thailand (w)14:36 (4:20, 10:16)
20/05 13:00Singapore - Thailand23:25 (12:13, 11:12)

HandballIsraelDivision 1

20/05 15:45AS Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod30:33 (17:17, 13:16)

HandballRomaniaNational League

20/05 16:00CSU Politehnica Timisoara - HC Sighisoara36:27 (16:15, 20:12)
20/05 18:00Stiinta Bacau - CSM Oradea35:26 (21:10, 14:16)

HandballItalySerie A2

20/05 16:30Arcom - Romagna24:28 (12:14, 12:14)

HandballAlgeriaNational League

20/05 16:30JS Saoura - Mila31:24 (10:11, 21:13)

HandballMontenegroCup

20/05 18:00RK Rudar Kostolac - HC Buducnost Podgorica22:28 (8:13, 14:15)

HandballRomaniaNational League, Women

20/05 18:00CSM Deva (w) - HC Minaur Baia Mare (w)18:38 (11:21, 7:17)

HandballHungaryNB I

20/05 19:00NEKA - Veszprem KC18:21 (17:16, 1:5)

HandballHungaryNB I, Women

20/05 19:00Mosonmagyarovari (w) - Fehervar (w)19:17 (16:15, 3:2)
20/05 19:30DVSC Debrecen (w) - Gyor (w)11:13 (11:13)
20/05 19:30Ferencvaros (w) - Vaci NKSE (w)14:5 (14:5)

HandballPolandSuper League, Women

20/05 19:00Piotrcovia (w) - Koszalin (w)16:18 (12:15, 4:3)

HandballHungaryNB II

20/05 19:00Budai Farkasok - Cegledi Kkse9:13 (9:12, 0:1)

HandballCroatiaPremier League, Women

20/05 19:30RK Zelina (w) - ZRK Podravka (w)13:18 (13:18)

HandballSpainDivision de Honor, Women

20/05 19:30Sporting La Rioja (w) - BM Bolanos (w)7:8 (7:8)

FutsalInternationalAFF Championship

20/05 09:00Myanmar - Malaysia4:4 (4:0)
20/05 12:00Thailand - Vietnam2:0 (2:0, 0:0)

FutsalGeorgiaTop League

20/05 11:45Tbilisi State University - Iliauni2:0 (1:0, 1:0)
20/05 14:30PSP - Army0:1 (0:0, 0:1)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionSuper Rugby

20/05 10:05Crusaders - Fiji Warriors61:3 (28:3, 33:0)
20/05 12:45Reds - Moana Pasifika34:22 (24:10, 10:12)

Rugby UnionRugby UnionJapan Division 1

20/05 13:00NEC Green Rockets - Honda Heat33:10 (26:3, 7:7)

Rugby LeagueRugby LeagueAustralia NRL

20/05 11:00Wests Tigers RLFC - Canterbury Bulldogs36:22 (18:0, 18:22)
20/05 12:55Parramatta Eels - Manly Sea Eagles22:20 (10:12, 12:8)

Boxing / UFCInternationalBoxing

20/05 11:00Yukinori Oguni - Keita Kurihara4:4 

Aussie RulesAustraliaAFL

20/05 12:50Carlton Blues - Sydney Swans102:87 (23:24)

Confirmation

Do you really want to proceed?
OKClose

Session Expired

Please login again
Close

Multiple sessions

You have been signed out due to multiple logins. Please sign in again
OK